Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
State Record: ! 1:33.83        2014 , Ithaca                                   
                         Moheed, Frost-Clapp, Nicholson, Schickel          
  Section IV: % 1:33.83        2014 , Ithaca                                   
                         Moheed, Frost-Clapp, Nicholson, Schickel          
 Pool Record: @ 1:39.33        2014 , Ithaca                                   
                         Moheed, Frost-Clapp, Chang, Korb                  
   State Cut: # 1:40.67                                                        
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maine-Endwell  'A'                          1:42.85    1:41.31         40  
     1) Incitti, Franco                 2) Wasilnak, Dylan                
     3) Goyden, Matt                    4) Guifoyle, Connor               
                  25.02       52.39 (27.37)     1:18.13 (25.74)     1:41.31 (23.18)
  2 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     1:47.81    1:45.88         34  
     1) Richmond, Dylan 12              2) Zielinski, Zach 12             
     3) Raftis, Daniel 10               4) Theal, Jason 12                
                  26.49       55.61 (29.12)     1:22.25 (26.64)     1:45.88 (23.63)
  3 Chenango Valley  'A'                        1:50.60    1:49.63         32  
     1) Elliott, Ethan 11               2) Grunder, Karl 10               
     3) Schultz, Michael 7              4) Cen, Rudy 11                   
                  29.29       56.79 (27.50)     1:24.13 (27.34)     1:49.63 (25.50)
  4 Oneonta  'A'                                1:50.33    1:50.42         30  
     1) Frye, Finn 09                   2) Garfield, Akiva 09             
     3) House, Gabe                     4) Miller, Jonathon 10            
                  26.86       58.34 (31.48)     1:24.43 (26.09)     1:50.42 (25.99)
  5 Norwich  'A'                                1:52.04    1:50.95         28  
     1) Benedict, Killian SR            2) Winter, Bruce JR               
     3) Zieno, Daniel JR                4) Manwarren, Jon SR              
                  26.49       59.40 (32.91)     1:26.19 (26.79)     1:50.95 (24.76)
  6 Windsor  'A'                                2:00.54    1:59.64         26  
     1) Abdullah, Zach 11               2) Mucci, Tyler 10                
     3) Theleman, Riley 11              4) LeBreux, Maxwell 11            
                  31.15     1:07.15 (36.00)     1:34.37 (27.22)     1:59.64 (25.27)
  7 Johnson City  'A'                           2:04.45    2:03.38         24  
     1) Tedesco, James                  2) Nordstrom, Thomas              
     3) Sprague-Getsy, Alex             4) Wallis, Tanner                 
                  35.99     1:11.05 (35.06)     1:37.13 (26.08)     2:03.38 (26.25)
 -- Susquehanna Valley-NI  'A'                  2:00.37         DQ        
     1) LaVergne, Kyle FR               2) Lakin, Jason SR                
     3) Schultze, Jonathan JR           4) Lehtonen, Ryan SR              
                  31.87     1:08.46 (36.59)     1:34.87 (26.41)          DQ (26.32)
Preliminaries
 -- Maine-Endwell  'B'                          1:52.61         X         
     1) Mayo, Kyle                      2) Goosman, Jack                  
     3) Calleo, Henry                   4) Plaskon, Dean                  
 -- Owego Free Academy  'B'                     2:08.47         X         
     1) Wilson, Robert                  2) Hart, Connor 12                
     3) Caldwell, Drew 10               4) Ward, Bryan                    
 -- Johnson City  'B'                           2:21.99         X         
     1) Young, Nate                     2) Reynolds, Ben                  
     3) Atkinson, Jacob                 4) Hacker, Nate                   
 -- Oneonta  'B'                                2:16.88         X         
     1) Levins, Joshua 12               2) Boxill-Yakalis, Tieyn 09       
     3) Erario, Brandon                 4) Hazard, Logan 12