Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
State Record: ! 1:47.83        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                 
  Section IV: % 1:51.80        2014 Ryan Nicholson, Ithaca                     
 Pool Record: @ 1:56.87        2010 John Nord, Ithaca                          
   State Cut: # 2:00.63                                                        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelps, Mitchell    11 OFA                  2:00.41    1:59.26#        20  
                  24.61       54.60 (29.99)     1:31.29 (36.69)     1:59.26 (27.97)
  2 Richmond, Dylan     12 OFA                  2:05.15    2:04.24         17  
                  28.05       58.15 (30.10)     1:34.98 (36.83)     2:04.24 (29.26)
  3 Grunder, Karl       10 CV                   2:07.09    2:06.89         16  
                  26.50       59.42 (32.92)     1:35.67 (36.25)     2:06.89 (31.22)
  4 House, Gabe            OCSD                 2:10.44    2:10.55         15  
                  26.75       59.61 (32.86)     1:40.45 (40.84)     2:10.55 (30.10)
  5 Guifoyle, Connor       MEBV                 2:15.97    2:16.96         14  
                  29.59     1:06.69 (37.10)     1:44.54 (37.85)     2:16.96 (32.42)
  6 Brizzolara, Noah       MEBV                 2:18.19    2:19.30         13  
                  28.13     1:02.30 (34.17)     1:46.65 (44.35)     2:19.30 (32.65)
  7 Elliott, Ethan      11 CV                   2:17.88    2:19.78         12  
                  30.52     1:06.17 (35.65)     1:47.04 (40.87)     2:19.78 (32.74)
 -- Yale, Justin           MEBV                 2:14.11         DQ        
                  27.87     1:02.83 (34.96)     1:42.88 (40.05)          DQ (29.26)
B - Final
  9 Theleman, Riley     11 WIND                 2:30.25    2:18.78          9  
                  28.53     1:03.58 (35.05)     1:45.62 (42.04)     2:18.78 (33.16)
 10 Schultz, Michael     7 CV                   2:19.65    2:19.17          7  
                  29.73     1:06.49 (36.76)     1:46.90 (40.41)     2:19.17 (32.27)
 11 Kovalovsky, Peter   09 OFA                  2:21.89    2:21.30          6  
                  29.89     1:04.97 (35.08)     1:49.12 (44.15)     2:21.30 (32.18)
 12 Sarrge, Dylan       11 OFA                  2:22.49    2:22.46          5  
                  29.57     1:04.88 (35.31)     1:48.67 (43.79)     2:22.46 (33.79)
 13 Nguyen, Andrew         MEBV                 2:22.08    2:25.59          4  
                  31.65     1:08.51 (36.86)     1:50.98 (42.47)     2:25.59 (34.61)
 14 Miller, Jonathon    10 OCSD                 2:25.03    2:26.18          3  
                  32.20     1:08.98 (36.78)     1:53.98 (45.00)     2:26.18 (32.20)
 15 Sweeney, Patrick       JC                   2:31.46    2:29.96          2  
                  32.50     1:11.84 (39.34)     1:55.93 (44.09)     2:29.96 (34.03)
 16 Garfield, Akiva     09 OCSD                 2:31.74    2:30.29          1  
                  34.21     1:14.67 (40.46)     1:53.73 (39.06)     2:30.29 (36.56)
Preliminaries
 17 Mucci, Tyler        10 WIND                 2:34.60                   
 18 Nordstrom, Thomas      JC                   2:46.31                   
 19 Lakin, Jason        SR SV-NI                2:51.92                   
 20 Boxill-Yakalis, Ti  09 OCSD                 2:54.53                   
 21 Bates, Nate         12 WIND                 2:55.72                   
 -- Caldwell, Drew      10 OFA                  2:32.27         X         
 -- Reep, Elijah        10 OFA                  2:39.97         X         
 -- Bryla, Ryan            MEBV                 2:32.33         X         
 -- LaVergne, Kyle      FR SV-NI                    DQ