Event 1  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley        24.98      25.41         20  
  2 Miller, Shane          Oneonta                25.79      26.18         17  
  3 House, Gabe            Oneonta                25.75      26.19         16  
  4 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley        27.07      26.37         15  
  5 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley        27.53      26.41         14  
  6 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City           26.81      26.79         13  
  7 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley        28.50      27.13         12  
  8 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall       30.00      27.51         11  
  9 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott         32.00      27.63          9  
 10 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City           30.41      28.34          7  
 11 Murray, Robert         Oneonta                27.90      28.52          6  
 12 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta                29.29      28.62          5  
 13 Karst, Jamie           Union Endicott         29.02      28.68          4  
 14 Frank, Griffin         Norwich                30.10      28.70          3  
 15 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley        28.79      29.02          2  
 16 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich                29.77      29.08          1  
 17 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City           28.88      29.20        
 18 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall       30.15      29.52        
 19 Young, Nate            Johnson City           31.36      29.86        
 20 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich                31.01      29.99        
 21 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley        30.90      30.01        
 22 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley        36.05      30.17        
 23 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley        31.35      30.61        
 24 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall       33.00      30.74        
 25 Price, Cameron         Johnson City           32.55      30.76        
 26 Soto-Bertho, Enyer     Johnson City           32.44      30.91        
 27 Bush, James            Chenango Valley        30.65      31.01        
 28 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott         36.00      31.08        
 29 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley        33.20      31.30        
 30 Hart, James            Chenango Valley        31.70      31.54        
 31 Stetts, Connor         Johnson City           31.72      31.71        
 32 Tedesco, James         Johnson City           33.45      31.80        
 33 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta                32.00      32.00        
 34 Shephard, Samuel       Johnson City           31.66      32.10        
 35 Levins, Joel           Oneonta                31.41      32.15        
 35 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta                33.33      32.15        
 37 Leombrone, Mason       Union Endicott         35.50      32.50        
 38 Arbusio, Charles       Union Endicott         36.50      32.71        
 39 Rogalavich, Gavin      Johnson City           35.32      33.03        
 40 House, Ian             Oneonta                34.94      34.02        
 41 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City              NT      34.16        
 42 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta                34.43      34.17        
 43 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley        37.07      34.43        
 44 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott         34.69      34.69        
 45 DiMaria, Andrew        Union Endicott         34.16      34.71        
 46 Daly, Travis           Union Endicott         37.00      34.92        
 47 Pittsley, Cameron      Norwich                38.19      35.25        
 48 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott         36.00      35.29        
 49 Brown, Jacob           Chenango Valley        44.10      35.99        
 50 Pope, Matthew          Johnson City           35.00      37.23        
 51 Hacker, Nate           Johnson City           35.43      37.29        
 52 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley        37.10      37.35        
 53 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich                39.60      38.14        
 54 Clair, William         Union Endicott         37.95      39.16        
 55 Howland, Mason         Johnson City           35.41      39.27        
 56 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City           36.32      40.76        
 57 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley        51.70      44.18        
 58 Otieno, Hastings       Oneonta                48.48      45.87        
 59 Jennings, Kieren       Oneonta              1:35.35    1:22.07