Event 2  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley      1:00.77      59.52         20  
                  28.08       59.52 (31.44)                                        
  2 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley      1:06.39    1:01.87         17  
                  29.84     1:01.87 (32.03)                                        
  3 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley      1:00.88    1:02.53         16  
                  30.47     1:02.53 (32.06)                                        
  4 Murray, Robert         Oneonta              1:02.02    1:03.55         15  
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)                                        
  5 Miller, Shane          Oneonta              1:02.20    1:03.70         14  
                  30.19     1:03.70 (33.51)                                        
  6 House, Gabe            Oneonta              1:04.40    1:04.38         13  
                  31.73     1:04.38 (32.65)                                        
  7 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley      1:05.73    1:04.56         12  
                  31.04     1:04.56 (33.52)                                        
  8 Frank, Griffin         Norwich              1:05.60    1:05.36         11  
                  32.03     1:05.36 (33.33)                                        
  9 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta              1:07.07    1:05.47          9  
                  31.87     1:05.47 (33.60)                                        
 10 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott       1:03.06    1:05.73          7  
                  31.92     1:05.73 (33.81)                                        
 11 Young, Nate            Johnson City         1:05.61    1:07.62          6  
                  33.04     1:07.62 (34.58)                                        
 12 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall     1:16.20    1:08.34          5  
                  32.64     1:08.34 (35.70)                                        
 13 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley      1:13.94    1:08.62          4  
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)                                        
 14 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley      1:15.11    1:08.82          3  
                  34.20     1:08.82 (34.62)                                        
 15 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall     1:11.90    1:09.15          2  
                  33.76     1:09.15 (35.39)                                        
 16 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:17.10    1:09.37          1  
                  33.71     1:09.37 (35.66)                                        
 17 Bush, James            Chenango Valley      1:09.82    1:09.88        
                  33.95     1:09.88 (35.93)                                        
 18 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:11.22    1:12.77        
                  35.64     1:12.77 (37.13)                                        
 19 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:12.05    1:12.79        
                  34.72     1:12.79 (38.07)                                        
 20 Shephard, Samuel       Johnson City         1:12.77    1:13.05        
                  35.00     1:13.05 (38.05)                                        
 21 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:12.90    1:13.99        
                  36.00     1:13.99 (37.99)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:11.60    1:15.26        
                  36.70     1:15.26 (38.56)                                        
 23 Levins, Joel           Oneonta              1:11.22    1:15.33        
                  42.19     1:15.33 (33.14)                                        
 24 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City              NT    1:15.51        
                  34.66     1:15.51 (40.85)                                        
 25 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:15.07    1:16.07        
                  37.89     1:16.07 (38.18)                                        
 26 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall     1:18.26    1:16.31        
                  36.66     1:16.31 (39.65)                                        
 27 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley      1:09.56    1:17.35        
                  35.34     1:17.35 (42.01)                                        
 28 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley      1:17.42    1:17.88        
                  47.53     1:17.88 (30.35)                                        
 29 Tedesco, James         Johnson City         1:19.48    1:18.05        
                  37.27     1:18.05 (40.78)                                        
 30 Loeffler, Ryan         Norwich              1:19.80    1:18.46        
                1:12.10      1:18.46 (6.36)                                        
 31 Pittsley, Cameron      Norwich              1:20.50    1:18.71        
                  39.41     1:18.71 (39.30)                                        
 32 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley      1:25.11    1:19.30        
                  52.00     1:19.30 (27.30)                                        
 33 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:18.00    1:20.59        
                  49.53     1:20.59 (31.06)                                        
 34 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City              NT    1:21.39        
                  39.20     1:21.39 (42.19)                                        
 35 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:19.50    1:21.56        
                1:09.10     1:21.56 (12.46)                                        
 36 Pope, Matthew          Johnson City         1:24.44    1:21.74        
                  39.24     1:21.74 (42.50)                                        
 37 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:23.37        
                  39.94     1:23.37 (43.43)                                        
 38 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley      1:30.75    1:24.11        
                1:01.00     1:24.11 (23.11)                                        
 39 Scott, Lucas           Chenango Valley      1:23.89    1:25.02        
                  41.56     1:25.02 (43.46)                                        
 40 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:18.18    1:26.33        
                  42.16     1:26.33 (44.17)                                        
 41 Pauline, Joe           Susquehanna Vall     1:25.00    1:26.54        
                  41.90     1:26.54 (44.64)                                        
 42 Brown, Jacob           Chenango Valley      1:29.13    1:26.63        
                  43.57     1:26.63 (43.06)                                        
 43 Frost, Caleb           Chenango Valley      1:35.77    1:29.42        
                  43.64     1:29.42 (45.78)                                        
 44 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:28.28    1:31.88        
                  42.57     1:31.88 (49.31)                                        
 45 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley      1:41.20    1:33.27        
                1:04.51     1:33.27 (28.76)                                        
 46 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City              NT    1:33.98        
                1:16.19     1:33.98 (17.79)                                        
 47 Schwartz, Caleb        Chenango Valley      1:37.77    1:34.32        
                  45.14     1:34.32 (49.18)                                        
 48 Scheffield, Matthe     Susquehanna Vall     1:44.53    1:36.69        
                  47.10     1:36.69 (49.59)                                        
 49 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City              NT    1:36.70        
                  48.70     1:36.70 (48.00)                                        
 50 Hendley, Jonathon      Oneonta              1:40.40    1:44.92        
                  46.16     1:44.92 (58.76)                                        
 51 Marsh, Zac             Norwich              1:32.00    1:46.22        
                  49.42     1:46.22 (56.80)                                        
 52 Jennings, Kieren       Oneonta              2:18.18    2:25.33        
                1:11.29   2:25.33 (1:14.04)