Event 3  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley      1:07.42    1:04.80         20  
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)                                        
  2 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta              1:08.08    1:06.13         17  
                  30.64     1:06.13 (35.49)                                        
  3 Bush, James            Chenango Valley      1:11.76    1:13.21         16  
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)                                        
  4 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley      1:11.34    1:13.80         15  
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)                                        
  5 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley      1:12.40    1:14.15         14  
                  34.91     1:14.15 (39.24)                                        
  6 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott       1:11.57    1:14.25         13  
                  33.17     1:14.25 (41.08)                                        
  7 House, Gabe            Oneonta              1:11.11    1:14.43         12  
                  34.19     1:14.43 (40.24)                                        
  8 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley      1:14.04    1:15.06         11  
                  35.25     1:15.06 (39.81)                                        
  9 Nicosia, Thomas        Johnson City         1:13.93    1:15.51          9  
                  35.63     1:15.51 (39.88)                                        
 10 House, Ian             Oneonta              1:14.47    1:15.68          7  
                  36.03     1:15.68 (39.65)                                        
 11 Murray, Robert         Oneonta              1:15.15    1:16.21          6  
                  35.23     1:16.21 (40.98)                                        
 12 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City              NT    1:17.37          5  
                  36.67     1:17.37 (40.70)                                        
 13 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley      1:19.97    1:18.15          4  
                  36.47     1:18.15 (41.68)                                        
 14 Grafton, Zach          Johnson City         1:17.71    1:18.17          3  
                  36.46     1:18.17 (41.71)                                        
 15 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:18.05    1:18.80          2  
                  36.41     1:18.80 (42.39)                                        
 16 Frank, Griffin         Norwich              1:21.10    1:18.83          1  
                  38.68     1:18.83 (40.15)                                        
 17 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City         1:20.32    1:19.37        
                  37.23     1:19.37 (42.14)                                        
 18 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:27.21    1:20.85        
                  38.63     1:20.85 (42.22)                                        
 19 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:22.00    1:22.22        
                  39.76     1:22.22 (42.46)                                        
 20 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City         1:24.80    1:22.83        
                  39.29     1:22.83 (43.54)                                        
 21 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:26.80    1:23.25        
                  38.85     1:23.25 (44.40)                                        
 22 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott       1:20.00    1:23.51        
                  39.37     1:23.51 (44.14)                                        
 23 Sackett, Jonah         Union Endicott       1:22.30    1:23.79        
                  37.86     1:23.79 (45.93)                                        
 24 Loeffler, Ryan         Norwich              1:23.00    1:24.15        
                  40.59     1:24.15 (43.56)                                        
 25 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:26.82    1:25.14        
                  40.29     1:25.14 (44.85)                                        
 26 Daly, Travis           Union Endicott       1:33.68    1:25.74        
                  41.74     1:25.74 (44.00)                                        
 27 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:30.89    1:27.06        
                  39.50     1:27.06 (47.56)                                        
 28 Arbusio, Charles       Union Endicott       1:28.00    1:28.34        
                  41.41     1:28.34 (46.93)                                        
 29 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:28.28    1:29.21        
                  42.30     1:29.21 (46.91)                                        
 30 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City              NT    1:29.36        
                  39.97     1:29.36 (49.39)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:25.80    1:30.33        
                  41.78     1:30.33 (48.55)                                        
 32 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:34.59    1:33.47        
                  43.68     1:33.47 (49.79)                                        
 33 O'Reilly, Conor        Johnson City              NT    1:36.08        
                  42.71     1:36.08 (53.37)                                        
 34 Young, Nate            Johnson City              NT    1:36.47        
                  44.59     1:36.47 (51.88)                                        
 35 Ayers Coding, Noah     Johnson City         1:39.22    1:36.63        
                  45.98     1:36.63 (50.65)                                        
 36 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City         1:49.26    1:36.85        
                  45.07     1:36.85 (51.78)                                        
 37 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall     1:41.78    1:37.38        
                  47.12     1:37.38 (50.26)                                        
 38 Delzie, Kris           Johnson City         1:42.62    1:37.54        
                  44.65     1:37.54 (52.89)                                        
 39 Hacker, Nate           Johnson City         1:35.33    1:37.68        
                  46.46     1:37.68 (51.22)                                        
 40 Crooks, Zachary        Chenango Valley      1:30.89    1:38.48        
                  46.05     1:38.48 (52.43)                                        
 41 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:31.50    1:39.49        
                  47.27     1:39.49 (52.22)                                        
 42 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:30.30    1:39.82        
                  47.19     1:39.82 (52.63)                                        
 43 O'Reilly, Aidan        Johnson City         1:45.88    1:41.57        
                  47.22     1:41.57 (54.35)