Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley        51.80      51.16         20  
                  24.59       51.16 (26.57)                                        
  2 House, Gabe            Oneonta                53.35      52.70         17  
                  25.58       52.70 (27.12)                                        
  3 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall       53.43      53.48         16  
                  25.42       53.48 (28.06)                                        
  4 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley        53.40      54.34         15  
                  25.59       54.34 (28.75)                                        
  5 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott         52.85      54.39         14  
                  25.95       54.39 (28.44)                                        
  6 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City           54.22      54.48         13  
                  25.85       54.48 (28.63)                                        
  7 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley        55.05      54.87         12  
                  26.66       54.87 (28.21)                                        
  8 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley        55.77      54.96         11  
                  26.29       54.96 (28.67)                                        
  9 Miller, Shane          Oneonta                53.85      54.99          9  
                  26.43       54.99 (28.56)                                        
 10 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley        54.82      55.33          7  
                  26.52       55.33 (28.81)                                        
 11 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley        55.25      56.00          6  
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)                                        
 12 Murray, Robert         Oneonta                54.54      56.90          5  
                  27.25       56.90 (29.65)                                        
 13 Bush, James            Chenango Valley        56.10      57.01          4  
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)                                        
 14 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City           59.04      57.24          3  
                  27.82       57.24 (29.42)                                        
 15 Karst, Jamie           Union Endicott         57.66      57.54          2  
                  27.97       57.54 (29.57)                                        
 16 Frank, Griffin         Norwich                59.57      57.64          1  
                  27.77       57.64 (29.87)                                        
 17 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta                58.58      58.64        
                  28.75       58.64 (29.89)                                        
 18 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City         1:04.48      58.68        
                  27.70       58.68 (30.98)                                        
 19 Price, Cameron         Johnson City           57.64      58.87        
                  28.14       58.87 (30.73)                                        
 20 Levins, Joel           Oneonta              1:01.31      59.57        
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)                                        
 21 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:03.49    1:00.47        
                  28.60     1:00.47 (31.87)                                        
 22 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:01.21    1:00.66        
                  29.47     1:00.66 (31.19)                                        
 23 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:01.38    1:00.72        
                  29.65     1:00.72 (31.07)                                        
 24 Leombrone, Mason       Union Endicott         59.16    1:00.79        
                  29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)                                        
 25 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall       59.71    1:00.96        
                  28.36     1:00.96 (32.60)                                        
 26 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:01.00    1:01.03        
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)                                        
 27 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:01.50    1:01.34        
                  29.43     1:01.34 (31.91)                                        
 28 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley      1:02.51    1:01.42        
                  30.01     1:01.42 (31.41)                                        
 29 Daly, Travis           Union Endicott       1:00.51    1:01.54        
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)                                        
 30 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall       59.96    1:02.16        
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)                                        
 31 Young, Nate            Johnson City         1:06.17    1:02.56        
                  30.84     1:02.56 (31.72)                                        
 32 Arbusio, Charles       Union Endicott       1:01.71    1:02.57        
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)                                        
 33 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley      1:02.62    1:02.79        
                  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)                                        
 34 Shephard, Samuel       Johnson City         1:06.39    1:03.20        
                  30.76     1:03.20 (32.44)                                        
 35 Sackett, Jonah         Union Endicott       1:02.10    1:04.24        
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)                                        
 36 Wayman, Alec           Union Endicott       1:17.38    1:04.47        
                  29.56     1:04.47 (34.91)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:01.50    1:04.80        
                  30.64     1:04.80 (34.16)                                        
 38 Pauline, Joe           Susquehanna Vall     1:05.08    1:04.99        
                  31.06     1:04.99 (33.93)                                        
 38 Cerretani, Jonny       Susquehanna Vall     1:10.05    1:04.99        
                  30.24     1:04.99 (34.75)                                        
 40 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:02.02    1:05.16        
                  30.20     1:05.16 (34.96)                                        
 41 Garrison, Jordan       Johnson City         1:05.18    1:05.22        
                  40.95     1:05.22 (24.27)                                        
 42 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:05.30    1:05.53        
                  31.50     1:05.53 (34.03)                                        
 43 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:03.03    1:06.09        
                  31.17     1:06.09 (34.92)                                        
 44 Stetts, Connor         Johnson City         1:12.12    1:06.32        
                  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)                                        
 45 Nicosia, Thomas        Johnson City         1:02.99    1:06.51        
                  31.38     1:06.51 (35.13)                                        
 46 Pittsley, Cameron      Norwich              1:05.40    1:06.90        
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)                                        
 47 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City         1:04.35    1:07.45        
                  31.62     1:07.45 (35.83)                                        
 47 Loeffler, Ryan         Norwich              1:06.50    1:07.45        
                  33.49     1:07.45 (33.96)                                        
 49 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley      1:06.31    1:07.52        
                  32.74     1:07.52 (34.78)                                        
 50 Pope, Matthew          Johnson City         1:09.24    1:07.62        
                  31.86     1:07.62 (35.76)                                        
 51 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott       1:07.00    1:07.71        
                  32.27     1:07.71 (35.44)                                        
 52 Soto-Bertho, Enyer     Johnson City         1:08.40    1:08.11        
                  32.61     1:08.11 (35.50)                                        
 53 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:09.00    1:08.13        
                  41.14     1:08.13 (26.99)                                        
 54 Hatala, Ben            Union Endicott         59.40    1:08.53        
                  32.37     1:08.53 (36.16)                                        
 55 DiMaria, Andrew        Union Endicott       1:07.47    1:08.82        
                  31.95     1:08.82 (36.87)                                        
 56 Howland, Mason         Johnson City         1:12.02    1:09.26        
                  33.54     1:09.26 (35.72)                                        
 57 Grafton, Zach          Johnson City         1:12.45    1:09.29        
                  32.75     1:09.29 (36.54)                                        
 58 Brown, Jacob           Chenango Valley      1:08.28    1:10.18        
                  34.17     1:10.18 (36.01)                                        
 59 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley      1:11.80    1:10.35        
                  33.56     1:10.35 (36.79)                                        
 60 House, Ian             Oneonta              1:11.22    1:10.51        
                  34.02     1:10.51 (36.49)                                        
 61 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley      1:09.83    1:10.77        
                1:00.21     1:10.77 (10.56)                                        
 62 Hacker, Nate           Johnson City         1:15.89    1:11.29        
                  33.43     1:11.29 (37.86)                                        
 63 Frost, Caleb           Chenango Valley      1:07.34    1:11.55        
                  33.96     1:11.55 (37.59)                                        
 64 Rogalavich, Gavin      Johnson City         1:24.44    1:14.13        
                  36.11     1:14.13 (38.02)                                        
 65 Schuldt, Daniel        Chenango Valley      1:19.55    1:15.73        
                  31.46     1:15.73 (44.27)                                        
 66 Hendley, Jonathon      Oneonta              1:25.57    1:17.10        
                  37.75     1:17.10 (39.35)                                        
 67 Schwartz, Caleb        Chenango Valley      1:14.88    1:17.63        
                  36.37     1:17.63 (41.26)                                        
 68 Scott, Lucas           Chenango Valley      1:08.99    1:18.04        
                  36.99     1:18.04 (41.05)                                        
 69 Delzie, Kris           Johnson City         1:15.30    1:18.54        
                  38.81     1:18.54 (39.73)                                        
 70 Marsh, Zac             Norwich              1:19.70    1:18.71        
                1:08.86      1:18.71 (9.85)                                        
 71 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:11.90    1:18.78        
                  36.25     1:18.78 (42.53)                                        
 72 Crooks, Zachary        Chenango Valley      1:18.38    1:19.84        
                  38.50     1:19.84 (41.34)                                        
 73 Scheffield, Matthe     Susquehanna Vall     1:24.20    1:21.70        
                  39.22     1:21.70 (42.48)                                        
 74 O'Reilly, Conor        Johnson City         1:14.70    1:21.89        
                  38.87     1:21.89 (43.02)                                        
 75 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City         1:26.73    1:25.16        
                  38.95     1:25.16 (46.21)                                        
 76 O'Reilly, Aidan        Johnson City         1:22.89    1:25.75        
                  42.47     1:25.75 (43.28)                                        
 77 Ayers Coding, Noah     Johnson City         1:25.43    1:25.99        
                1:31.87         1:25.99 ( )                                        
 78 Otieno, Hastings       Oneonta              1:21.23    1:26.41        
                  40.52     1:26.41 (45.89)                                        
 79 Jennings, Kieren       Oneonta              3:00.00    2:29.27        
                1:11.31   2:29.27 (1:17.96)