Event 5  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley      1:00.57      58.30         20  
                  26.91       58.30 (31.39)                                        
  2 House, Gabe            Oneonta              1:02.20    1:03.14         17  
                  29.49     1:03.14 (33.65)                                        
  3 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley      1:09.01    1:03.23         16  
                  29.46     1:03.23 (33.77)                                        
  4 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta              1:03.88    1:03.40         15  
                  30.19     1:03.40 (33.21)                                        
  5 Miller, Shane          Oneonta              1:04.40    1:03.41         14  
                  29.37     1:03.41 (34.04)                                        
  6 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley      1:05.29    1:03.85         13  
                  29.57     1:03.85 (34.28)                                        
  7 Murray, Robert         Oneonta              1:04.80    1:05.18         12  
                  30.02     1:05.18 (35.16)                                        
  8 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley      1:11.77    1:05.29         11  
                  28.90     1:05.29 (36.39)                                        
  9 Bush, James            Chenango Valley      1:07.07    1:07.00          9  
                  31.89     1:07.00 (35.11)                                        
 10 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City         1:09.12    1:07.35          7  
                  30.36     1:07.35 (36.99)                                        
 11 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley      1:08.96    1:07.43          6  
                  32.40     1:07.43 (35.03)                                        
 12 Frank, Griffin         Norwich              1:08.50    1:07.48          5  
                  30.62     1:07.48 (36.86)                                        
 13 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley      1:12.59    1:07.54          4  
                  31.40     1:07.54 (36.14)                                        
 14 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott       1:12.00    1:08.18          3  
                  32.51     1:08.18 (35.67)                                        
 15 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City         1:11.94    1:08.22          2  
                  31.87     1:08.22 (36.35)                                        
 16 Karst, Jamie           Union Endicott       1:12.00    1:09.01          1  
                  33.20     1:09.01 (35.81)                                        
 17 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall     1:15.00    1:09.49        
                  30.76     1:09.49 (38.73)                                        
 18 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:14.25    1:10.80        
                  35.25     1:10.80 (35.55)                                        
 19 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:13.80    1:10.97        
                  31.83     1:10.97 (39.14)                                        
 20 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall     1:15.00    1:11.21        
                  33.84     1:11.21 (37.37)                                        
 21 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:12.21    1:11.29        
                  33.89     1:11.29 (37.40)                                        
 22 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:13.39    1:12.01        
                  32.74     1:12.01 (39.27)                                        
 23 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City         1:16.32    1:12.51        
                  31.57     1:12.51 (40.94)                                        
 24 Young, Nate            Johnson City         1:17.54    1:12.85        
                  31.91     1:12.85 (40.94)                                        
 25 Levins, Joel           Oneonta              1:18.81    1:13.51        
                  35.56     1:13.51 (37.95)                                        
 26 Grafton, Zach          Johnson City         1:15.17    1:13.74        
                  35.62     1:13.74 (38.12)                                        
 27 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley      1:30.90    1:14.20        
                  33.47     1:14.20 (40.73)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:23.50    1:14.21        
                  33.91     1:14.21 (40.30)                                        
 29 House, Ian             Oneonta              1:16.94    1:15.60        
                  38.04     1:15.60 (37.56)                                        
 30 Soto-Bertho, Enyer     Johnson City         1:26.22    1:16.32        
                  33.76     1:16.32 (42.56)                                        
 31 Leombrone, Mason       Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:16.57        
                  35.08     1:16.57 (41.49)                                        
 32 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley      1:29.06    1:16.64        
                  36.72     1:16.64 (39.92)                                        
 33 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott       1:20.00    1:16.91        
                  38.13     1:16.91 (38.78)                                        
 34 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:16.61    1:16.96        
                  33.80     1:16.96 (43.16)                                        
 35 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall     1:20.00    1:17.14        
                  35.65     1:17.14 (41.49)                                        
 36 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:22.00    1:17.17        
                  36.59     1:17.17 (40.58)                                        
 37 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:25.25    1:19.70        
                  38.52     1:19.70 (41.18)                                        
 38 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:25.50    1:20.06        
                  37.60     1:20.06 (42.46)                                        
 39 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City         1:22.85    1:20.41        
                  38.83     1:20.41 (41.58)                                        
 40 Tedesco, James         Johnson City         1:20.34    1:21.11        
                  37.60     1:21.11 (43.51)                                        
 41 Sackett, Jonah         Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:21.97        
                  51.90     1:21.97 (30.07)                                        
 42 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley      1:19.11    1:22.48        
                  37.55     1:22.48 (44.93)                                        
 43 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:22.70        
                  50.90     1:22.70 (31.80)                                        
 44 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley      1:29.80    1:22.83        
                  40.78     1:22.83 (42.05)                                        
 45 Howland, Mason         Johnson City         1:30.32    1:23.09        
                  38.97     1:23.09 (44.12)                                        
 46 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:28.28    1:25.02        
                  40.93     1:25.02 (44.09)                                        
 47 Rogalavich, Gavin      Johnson City         1:37.39    1:25.04        
                  38.89     1:25.04 (46.15)                                        
 48 Scott, Lucas           Chenango Valley      1:29.66    1:25.29        
                  40.70     1:25.29 (44.59)                                        
 49 Clair, William         Union Endicott       1:28.00    1:25.51        
                  40.13     1:25.51 (45.38)                                        
 50 Frost, Caleb           Chenango Valley      1:38.08    1:25.52        
                  40.47     1:25.52 (45.05)                                        
 51 Pauline, Joe           Susquehanna Vall     1:24.37    1:25.59        
                  42.43     1:25.59 (43.16)                                        
 52 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City         1:38.83    1:32.38        
                  42.27     1:32.38 (50.11)                                        
 53 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley      1:42.66    1:32.40        
                  44.02     1:32.40 (48.38)                                        
 54 Schwartz, Caleb        Chenango Valley      1:39.69    1:32.97        
                  44.01     1:32.97 (48.96)