Chenango Valley Boys Invitational - 12/28/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley        24.98      25.41         20  
  2 Miller, Shane          Oneonta                25.79      26.18         17  
  3 House, Gabe            Oneonta                25.75      26.19         16  
  4 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley        27.07      26.37         15  
  5 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley        27.53      26.41         14  
  6 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City           26.81      26.79         13  
  7 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley        28.50      27.13         12  
  8 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall       30.00      27.51         11  
  9 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott         32.00      27.63          9  
 10 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City           30.41      28.34          7  
 11 Murray, Robert         Oneonta                27.90      28.52          6  
 12 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta                29.29      28.62          5  
 13 Karst, Jamie           Union Endicott         29.02      28.68          4  
 14 Frank, Griffin         Norwich                30.10      28.70          3  
 15 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley        28.79      29.02          2  
 16 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich                29.77      29.08          1  
 17 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City           28.88      29.20        
 18 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall       30.15      29.52        
 19 Young, Nate            Johnson City           31.36      29.86        
 20 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich                31.01      29.99        
 21 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley        30.90      30.01        
 22 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley        36.05      30.17        
 23 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley        31.35      30.61        
 24 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall       33.00      30.74        
 25 Price, Cameron         Johnson City           32.55      30.76        
 26 Soto-Bertho, Enyer     Johnson City           32.44      30.91        
 27 Bush, James            Chenango Valley        30.65      31.01        
 28 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott         36.00      31.08        
 29 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley        33.20      31.30        
 30 Hart, James            Chenango Valley        31.70      31.54        
 31 Stetts, Connor         Johnson City           31.72      31.71        
 32 Tedesco, James         Johnson City           33.45      31.80        
 33 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta                32.00      32.00        
 34 Shephard, Samuel       Johnson City           31.66      32.10        
 35 Levins, Joel           Oneonta                31.41      32.15        
 35 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta                33.33      32.15        
 37 Leombrone, Mason       Union Endicott         35.50      32.50        
 38 Arbusio, Charles       Union Endicott         36.50      32.71        
 39 Rogalavich, Gavin      Johnson City           35.32      33.03        
 40 House, Ian             Oneonta                34.94      34.02        
 41 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City              NT      34.16        
 42 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta                34.43      34.17        
 43 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley        37.07      34.43        
 44 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott         34.69      34.69        
 45 DiMaria, Andrew        Union Endicott         34.16      34.71        
 46 Daly, Travis           Union Endicott         37.00      34.92        
 47 Pittsley, Cameron      Norwich                38.19      35.25        
 48 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott         36.00      35.29        
 49 Brown, Jacob           Chenango Valley        44.10      35.99        
 50 Pope, Matthew          Johnson City           35.00      37.23        
 51 Hacker, Nate           Johnson City           35.43      37.29        
 52 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley        37.10      37.35        
 53 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich                39.60      38.14        
 54 Clair, William         Union Endicott         37.95      39.16        
 55 Howland, Mason         Johnson City           35.41      39.27        
 56 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City           36.32      40.76        
 57 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley        51.70      44.18        
 58 Otieno, Hastings       Oneonta                48.48      45.87        
 59 Jennings, Kieren       Oneonta              1:35.35    1:22.07        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley      1:00.77      59.52         20  
                  28.08       59.52 (31.44)                                        
  2 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley      1:06.39    1:01.87         17  
                  29.84     1:01.87 (32.03)                                        
  3 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley      1:00.88    1:02.53         16  
                  30.47     1:02.53 (32.06)                                        
  4 Murray, Robert         Oneonta              1:02.02    1:03.55         15  
                  30.57     1:03.55 (32.98)                                        
  5 Miller, Shane          Oneonta              1:02.20    1:03.70         14  
                  30.19     1:03.70 (33.51)                                        
  6 House, Gabe            Oneonta              1:04.40    1:04.38         13  
                  31.73     1:04.38 (32.65)                                        
  7 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley      1:05.73    1:04.56         12  
                  31.04     1:04.56 (33.52)                                        
  8 Frank, Griffin         Norwich              1:05.60    1:05.36         11  
                  32.03     1:05.36 (33.33)                                        
  9 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta              1:07.07    1:05.47          9  
                  31.87     1:05.47 (33.60)                                        
 10 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott       1:03.06    1:05.73          7  
                  31.92     1:05.73 (33.81)                                        
 11 Young, Nate            Johnson City         1:05.61    1:07.62          6  
                  33.04     1:07.62 (34.58)                                        
 12 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall     1:16.20    1:08.34          5  
                  32.64     1:08.34 (35.70)                                        
 13 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley      1:13.94    1:08.62          4  
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)                                        
 14 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley      1:15.11    1:08.82          3  
                  34.20     1:08.82 (34.62)                                        
 15 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall     1:11.90    1:09.15          2  
                  33.76     1:09.15 (35.39)                                        
 16 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:17.10    1:09.37          1  
                  33.71     1:09.37 (35.66)                                        
 17 Bush, James            Chenango Valley      1:09.82    1:09.88        
                  33.95     1:09.88 (35.93)                                        
 18 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:11.22    1:12.77        
                  35.64     1:12.77 (37.13)                                        
 19 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:12.05    1:12.79        
                  34.72     1:12.79 (38.07)                                        
 20 Shephard, Samuel       Johnson City         1:12.77    1:13.05        
                  35.00     1:13.05 (38.05)                                        
 21 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:12.90    1:13.99        
                  36.00     1:13.99 (37.99)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:11.60    1:15.26        
                  36.70     1:15.26 (38.56)                                        
 23 Levins, Joel           Oneonta              1:11.22    1:15.33        
                  42.19     1:15.33 (33.14)                                        
 24 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City              NT    1:15.51        
                  34.66     1:15.51 (40.85)                                        
 25 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:15.07    1:16.07        
                  37.89     1:16.07 (38.18)                                        
 26 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall     1:18.26    1:16.31        
                  36.66     1:16.31 (39.65)                                        
 27 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley      1:09.56    1:17.35        
                  35.34     1:17.35 (42.01)                                        
 28 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley      1:17.42    1:17.88        
                  47.53     1:17.88 (30.35)                                        
 29 Tedesco, James         Johnson City         1:19.48    1:18.05        
                  37.27     1:18.05 (40.78)                                        
 30 Loeffler, Ryan         Norwich              1:19.80    1:18.46        
                1:12.10      1:18.46 (6.36)                                        
 31 Pittsley, Cameron      Norwich              1:20.50    1:18.71        
                  39.41     1:18.71 (39.30)                                        
 32 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley      1:25.11    1:19.30        
                  52.00     1:19.30 (27.30)                                        
 33 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:18.00    1:20.59        
                  49.53     1:20.59 (31.06)                                        
 34 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City              NT    1:21.39        
                  39.20     1:21.39 (42.19)                                        
 35 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:19.50    1:21.56        
                1:09.10     1:21.56 (12.46)                                        
 36 Pope, Matthew          Johnson City         1:24.44    1:21.74        
                  39.24     1:21.74 (42.50)                                        
 37 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:23.37        
                  39.94     1:23.37 (43.43)                                        
 38 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley      1:30.75    1:24.11        
                1:01.00     1:24.11 (23.11)                                        
 39 Scott, Lucas           Chenango Valley      1:23.89    1:25.02        
                  41.56     1:25.02 (43.46)                                        
 40 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:18.18    1:26.33        
                  42.16     1:26.33 (44.17)                                        
 41 Pauline, Joe           Susquehanna Vall     1:25.00    1:26.54        
                  41.90     1:26.54 (44.64)                                        
 42 Brown, Jacob           Chenango Valley      1:29.13    1:26.63        
                  43.57     1:26.63 (43.06)                                        
 43 Frost, Caleb           Chenango Valley      1:35.77    1:29.42        
                  43.64     1:29.42 (45.78)                                        
 44 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:28.28    1:31.88        
                  42.57     1:31.88 (49.31)                                        
 45 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley      1:41.20    1:33.27        
                1:04.51     1:33.27 (28.76)                                        
 46 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City              NT    1:33.98        
                1:16.19     1:33.98 (17.79)                                        
 47 Schwartz, Caleb        Chenango Valley      1:37.77    1:34.32        
                  45.14     1:34.32 (49.18)                                        
 48 Scheffield, Matthe     Susquehanna Vall     1:44.53    1:36.69        
                  47.10     1:36.69 (49.59)                                        
 49 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City              NT    1:36.70        
                  48.70     1:36.70 (48.00)                                        
 50 Hendley, Jonathon      Oneonta              1:40.40    1:44.92        
                  46.16     1:44.92 (58.76)                                        
 51 Marsh, Zac             Norwich              1:32.00    1:46.22        
                  49.42     1:46.22 (56.80)                                        
 52 Jennings, Kieren       Oneonta              2:18.18    2:25.33        
                1:11.29   2:25.33 (1:14.04)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley      1:07.42    1:04.80         20  
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)                                        
  2 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta              1:08.08    1:06.13         17  
                  30.64     1:06.13 (35.49)                                        
  3 Bush, James            Chenango Valley      1:11.76    1:13.21         16  
                  34.01     1:13.21 (39.20)                                        
  4 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley      1:11.34    1:13.80         15  
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)                                        
  5 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley      1:12.40    1:14.15         14  
                  34.91     1:14.15 (39.24)                                        
  6 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott       1:11.57    1:14.25         13  
                  33.17     1:14.25 (41.08)                                        
  7 House, Gabe            Oneonta              1:11.11    1:14.43         12  
                  34.19     1:14.43 (40.24)                                        
  8 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley      1:14.04    1:15.06         11  
                  35.25     1:15.06 (39.81)                                        
  9 Nicosia, Thomas        Johnson City         1:13.93    1:15.51          9  
                  35.63     1:15.51 (39.88)                                        
 10 House, Ian             Oneonta              1:14.47    1:15.68          7  
                  36.03     1:15.68 (39.65)                                        
 11 Murray, Robert         Oneonta              1:15.15    1:16.21          6  
                  35.23     1:16.21 (40.98)                                        
 12 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City              NT    1:17.37          5  
                  36.67     1:17.37 (40.70)                                        
 13 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley      1:19.97    1:18.15          4  
                  36.47     1:18.15 (41.68)                                        
 14 Grafton, Zach          Johnson City         1:17.71    1:18.17          3  
                  36.46     1:18.17 (41.71)                                        
 15 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:18.05    1:18.80          2  
                  36.41     1:18.80 (42.39)                                        
 16 Frank, Griffin         Norwich              1:21.10    1:18.83          1  
                  38.68     1:18.83 (40.15)                                        
 17 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City         1:20.32    1:19.37        
                  37.23     1:19.37 (42.14)                                        
 18 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:27.21    1:20.85        
                  38.63     1:20.85 (42.22)                                        
 19 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:22.00    1:22.22        
                  39.76     1:22.22 (42.46)                                        
 20 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City         1:24.80    1:22.83        
                  39.29     1:22.83 (43.54)                                        
 21 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:26.80    1:23.25        
                  38.85     1:23.25 (44.40)                                        
 22 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott       1:20.00    1:23.51        
                  39.37     1:23.51 (44.14)                                        
 23 Sackett, Jonah         Union Endicott       1:22.30    1:23.79        
                  37.86     1:23.79 (45.93)                                        
 24 Loeffler, Ryan         Norwich              1:23.00    1:24.15        
                  40.59     1:24.15 (43.56)                                        
 25 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:26.82    1:25.14        
                  40.29     1:25.14 (44.85)                                        
 26 Daly, Travis           Union Endicott       1:33.68    1:25.74        
                  41.74     1:25.74 (44.00)                                        
 27 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:30.89    1:27.06        
                  39.50     1:27.06 (47.56)                                        
 28 Arbusio, Charles       Union Endicott       1:28.00    1:28.34        
                  41.41     1:28.34 (46.93)                                        
 29 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:28.28    1:29.21        
                  42.30     1:29.21 (46.91)                                        
 30 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City              NT    1:29.36        
                  39.97     1:29.36 (49.39)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:25.80    1:30.33        
                  41.78     1:30.33 (48.55)                                        
 32 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:34.59    1:33.47        
                  43.68     1:33.47 (49.79)                                        
 33 O'Reilly, Conor        Johnson City              NT    1:36.08        
                  42.71     1:36.08 (53.37)                                        
 34 Young, Nate            Johnson City              NT    1:36.47        
                  44.59     1:36.47 (51.88)                                        
 35 Ayers Coding, Noah     Johnson City         1:39.22    1:36.63        
                  45.98     1:36.63 (50.65)                                        
 36 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City         1:49.26    1:36.85        
                  45.07     1:36.85 (51.78)                                        
 37 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall     1:41.78    1:37.38        
                  47.12     1:37.38 (50.26)                                        
 38 Delzie, Kris           Johnson City         1:42.62    1:37.54        
                  44.65     1:37.54 (52.89)                                        
 39 Hacker, Nate           Johnson City         1:35.33    1:37.68        
                  46.46     1:37.68 (51.22)                                        
 40 Crooks, Zachary        Chenango Valley      1:30.89    1:38.48        
                  46.05     1:38.48 (52.43)                                        
 41 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:31.50    1:39.49        
                  47.27     1:39.49 (52.22)                                        
 42 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:30.30    1:39.82        
                  47.19     1:39.82 (52.63)                                        
 43 O'Reilly, Aidan        Johnson City         1:45.88    1:41.57        
                  47.22     1:41.57 (54.35)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley        51.80      51.16         20  
                  24.59       51.16 (26.57)                                        
  2 House, Gabe            Oneonta                53.35      52.70         17  
                  25.58       52.70 (27.12)                                        
  3 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall       53.43      53.48         16  
                  25.42       53.48 (28.06)                                        
  4 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley        53.40      54.34         15  
                  25.59       54.34 (28.75)                                        
  5 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott         52.85      54.39         14  
                  25.95       54.39 (28.44)                                        
  6 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City           54.22      54.48         13  
                  25.85       54.48 (28.63)                                        
  7 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley        55.05      54.87         12  
                  26.66       54.87 (28.21)                                        
  8 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley        55.77      54.96         11  
                  26.29       54.96 (28.67)                                        
  9 Miller, Shane          Oneonta                53.85      54.99          9  
                  26.43       54.99 (28.56)                                        
 10 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley        54.82      55.33          7  
                  26.52       55.33 (28.81)                                        
 11 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley        55.25      56.00          6  
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)                                        
 12 Murray, Robert         Oneonta                54.54      56.90          5  
                  27.25       56.90 (29.65)                                        
 13 Bush, James            Chenango Valley        56.10      57.01          4  
                  27.37       57.01 (29.64)                                        
 14 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City           59.04      57.24          3  
                  27.82       57.24 (29.42)                                        
 15 Karst, Jamie           Union Endicott         57.66      57.54          2  
                  27.97       57.54 (29.57)                                        
 16 Frank, Griffin         Norwich                59.57      57.64          1  
                  27.77       57.64 (29.87)                                        
 17 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta                58.58      58.64        
                  28.75       58.64 (29.89)                                        
 18 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City         1:04.48      58.68        
                  27.70       58.68 (30.98)                                        
 19 Price, Cameron         Johnson City           57.64      58.87        
                  28.14       58.87 (30.73)                                        
 20 Levins, Joel           Oneonta              1:01.31      59.57        
                  28.58       59.57 (30.99)                                        
 21 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:03.49    1:00.47        
                  28.60     1:00.47 (31.87)                                        
 22 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:01.21    1:00.66        
                  29.47     1:00.66 (31.19)                                        
 23 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:01.38    1:00.72        
                  29.65     1:00.72 (31.07)                                        
 24 Leombrone, Mason       Union Endicott         59.16    1:00.79        
                  29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)                                        
 25 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall       59.71    1:00.96        
                  28.36     1:00.96 (32.60)                                        
 26 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:01.00    1:01.03        
                  29.03     1:01.03 (32.00)                                        
 27 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:01.50    1:01.34        
                  29.43     1:01.34 (31.91)                                        
 28 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley      1:02.51    1:01.42        
                  30.01     1:01.42 (31.41)                                        
 29 Daly, Travis           Union Endicott       1:00.51    1:01.54        
                  29.79     1:01.54 (31.75)                                        
 30 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall       59.96    1:02.16        
                  29.62     1:02.16 (32.54)                                        
 31 Young, Nate            Johnson City         1:06.17    1:02.56        
                  30.84     1:02.56 (31.72)                                        
 32 Arbusio, Charles       Union Endicott       1:01.71    1:02.57        
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)                                        
 33 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley      1:02.62    1:02.79        
                  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)                                        
 34 Shephard, Samuel       Johnson City         1:06.39    1:03.20        
                  30.76     1:03.20 (32.44)                                        
 35 Sackett, Jonah         Union Endicott       1:02.10    1:04.24        
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)                                        
 36 Wayman, Alec           Union Endicott       1:17.38    1:04.47        
                  29.56     1:04.47 (34.91)                                        
 37 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:01.50    1:04.80        
                  30.64     1:04.80 (34.16)                                        
 38 Pauline, Joe           Susquehanna Vall     1:05.08    1:04.99        
                  31.06     1:04.99 (33.93)                                        
 38 Cerretani, Jonny       Susquehanna Vall     1:10.05    1:04.99        
                  30.24     1:04.99 (34.75)                                        
 40 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:02.02    1:05.16        
                  30.20     1:05.16 (34.96)                                        
 41 Garrison, Jordan       Johnson City         1:05.18    1:05.22        
                  40.95     1:05.22 (24.27)                                        
 42 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:05.30    1:05.53        
                  31.50     1:05.53 (34.03)                                        
 43 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:03.03    1:06.09        
                  31.17     1:06.09 (34.92)                                        
 44 Stetts, Connor         Johnson City         1:12.12    1:06.32        
                  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)                                        
 45 Nicosia, Thomas        Johnson City         1:02.99    1:06.51        
                  31.38     1:06.51 (35.13)                                        
 46 Pittsley, Cameron      Norwich              1:05.40    1:06.90        
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)                                        
 47 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City         1:04.35    1:07.45        
                  31.62     1:07.45 (35.83)                                        
 47 Loeffler, Ryan         Norwich              1:06.50    1:07.45        
                  33.49     1:07.45 (33.96)                                        
 49 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley      1:06.31    1:07.52        
                  32.74     1:07.52 (34.78)                                        
 50 Pope, Matthew          Johnson City         1:09.24    1:07.62        
                  31.86     1:07.62 (35.76)                                        
 51 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott       1:07.00    1:07.71        
                  32.27     1:07.71 (35.44)                                        
 52 Soto-Bertho, Enyer     Johnson City         1:08.40    1:08.11        
                  32.61     1:08.11 (35.50)                                        
 53 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:09.00    1:08.13        
                  41.14     1:08.13 (26.99)                                        
 54 Hatala, Ben            Union Endicott         59.40    1:08.53        
                  32.37     1:08.53 (36.16)                                        
 55 DiMaria, Andrew        Union Endicott       1:07.47    1:08.82        
                  31.95     1:08.82 (36.87)                                        
 56 Howland, Mason         Johnson City         1:12.02    1:09.26        
                  33.54     1:09.26 (35.72)                                        
 57 Grafton, Zach          Johnson City         1:12.45    1:09.29        
                  32.75     1:09.29 (36.54)                                        
 58 Brown, Jacob           Chenango Valley      1:08.28    1:10.18        
                  34.17     1:10.18 (36.01)                                        
 59 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley      1:11.80    1:10.35        
                  33.56     1:10.35 (36.79)                                        
 60 House, Ian             Oneonta              1:11.22    1:10.51        
                  34.02     1:10.51 (36.49)                                        
 61 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley      1:09.83    1:10.77        
                1:00.21     1:10.77 (10.56)                                        
 62 Hacker, Nate           Johnson City         1:15.89    1:11.29        
                  33.43     1:11.29 (37.86)                                        
 63 Frost, Caleb           Chenango Valley      1:07.34    1:11.55        
                  33.96     1:11.55 (37.59)                                        
 64 Rogalavich, Gavin      Johnson City         1:24.44    1:14.13        
                  36.11     1:14.13 (38.02)                                        
 65 Schuldt, Daniel        Chenango Valley      1:19.55    1:15.73        
                  31.46     1:15.73 (44.27)                                        
 66 Hendley, Jonathon      Oneonta              1:25.57    1:17.10        
                  37.75     1:17.10 (39.35)                                        
 67 Schwartz, Caleb        Chenango Valley      1:14.88    1:17.63        
                  36.37     1:17.63 (41.26)                                        
 68 Scott, Lucas           Chenango Valley      1:08.99    1:18.04        
                  36.99     1:18.04 (41.05)                                        
 69 Delzie, Kris           Johnson City         1:15.30    1:18.54        
                  38.81     1:18.54 (39.73)                                        
 70 Marsh, Zac             Norwich              1:19.70    1:18.71        
                1:08.86      1:18.71 (9.85)                                        
 71 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:11.90    1:18.78        
                  36.25     1:18.78 (42.53)                                        
 72 Crooks, Zachary        Chenango Valley      1:18.38    1:19.84        
                  38.50     1:19.84 (41.34)                                        
 73 Scheffield, Matthe     Susquehanna Vall     1:24.20    1:21.70        
                  39.22     1:21.70 (42.48)                                        
 74 O'Reilly, Conor        Johnson City         1:14.70    1:21.89        
                  38.87     1:21.89 (43.02)                                        
 75 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City         1:26.73    1:25.16        
                  38.95     1:25.16 (46.21)                                        
 76 O'Reilly, Aidan        Johnson City         1:22.89    1:25.75        
                  42.47     1:25.75 (43.28)                                        
 77 Ayers Coding, Noah     Johnson City         1:25.43    1:25.99        
                1:31.87         1:25.99 ( )                                        
 78 Otieno, Hastings       Oneonta              1:21.23    1:26.41        
                  40.52     1:26.41 (45.89)                                        
 79 Jennings, Kieren       Oneonta              3:00.00    2:29.27        
                1:11.31   2:29.27 (1:17.96)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Mike          Chenango Valley      1:00.57      58.30         20  
                  26.91       58.30 (31.39)                                        
  2 House, Gabe            Oneonta              1:02.20    1:03.14         17  
                  29.49     1:03.14 (33.65)                                        
  3 Broderick, Peyton      Chenango Valley      1:09.01    1:03.23         16  
                  29.46     1:03.23 (33.77)                                        
  4 Garfield, Akiva        Oneonta              1:03.88    1:03.40         15  
                  30.19     1:03.40 (33.21)                                        
  5 Miller, Shane          Oneonta              1:04.40    1:03.41         14  
                  29.37     1:03.41 (34.04)                                        
  6 Brito, Anthonie        Chenango Valley      1:05.29    1:03.85         13  
                  29.57     1:03.85 (34.28)                                        
  7 Murray, Robert         Oneonta              1:04.80    1:05.18         12  
                  30.02     1:05.18 (35.16)                                        
  8 Lanfear, Eli           Chenango Valley      1:11.77    1:05.29         11  
                  28.90     1:05.29 (36.39)                                        
  9 Bush, James            Chenango Valley      1:07.07    1:07.00          9  
                  31.89     1:07.00 (35.11)                                        
 10 Garrison, Zach         Johnson City         1:09.12    1:07.35          7  
                  30.36     1:07.35 (36.99)                                        
 11 Hoyt, Lucas            Chenango Valley      1:08.96    1:07.43          6  
                  32.40     1:07.43 (35.03)                                        
 12 Frank, Griffin         Norwich              1:08.50    1:07.48          5  
                  30.62     1:07.48 (36.86)                                        
 13 Palmer, Dawson         Chenango Valley      1:12.59    1:07.54          4  
                  31.40     1:07.54 (36.14)                                        
 14 Wunderlich, Jacob      Union Endicott       1:12.00    1:08.18          3  
                  32.51     1:08.18 (35.67)                                        
 15 Casimir, Rudy          Johnson City         1:11.94    1:08.22          2  
                  31.87     1:08.22 (36.35)                                        
 16 Karst, Jamie           Union Endicott       1:12.00    1:09.01          1  
                  33.20     1:09.01 (35.81)                                        
 17 Argetsinger, Samue     Susquehanna Vall     1:15.00    1:09.49        
                  30.76     1:09.49 (38.73)                                        
 18 Stanton, Zach          Chenango Valley      1:14.25    1:10.80        
                  35.25     1:10.80 (35.55)                                        
 19 Gigilio, Matthew       Norwich              1:13.80    1:10.97        
                  31.83     1:10.97 (39.14)                                        
 20 Miller, Nick           Susquehanna Vall     1:15.00    1:11.21        
                  33.84     1:11.21 (37.37)                                        
 21 Kuhlman, Nathaniel     Oneonta              1:12.21    1:11.29        
                  33.89     1:11.29 (37.40)                                        
 22 Hart, James            Chenango Valley      1:13.39    1:12.01        
                  32.74     1:12.01 (39.27)                                        
 23 Mason, Emilio          Johnson City         1:16.32    1:12.51        
                  31.57     1:12.51 (40.94)                                        
 24 Young, Nate            Johnson City         1:17.54    1:12.85        
                  31.91     1:12.85 (40.94)                                        
 25 Levins, Joel           Oneonta              1:18.81    1:13.51        
                  35.56     1:13.51 (37.95)                                        
 26 Grafton, Zach          Johnson City         1:15.17    1:13.74        
                  35.62     1:13.74 (38.12)                                        
 27 Hilldale, Alex         Chenango Valley      1:30.90    1:14.20        
                  33.47     1:14.20 (40.73)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Aidan        Norwich              1:23.50    1:14.21        
                  33.91     1:14.21 (40.30)                                        
 29 House, Ian             Oneonta              1:16.94    1:15.60        
                  38.04     1:15.60 (37.56)                                        
 30 Soto-Bertho, Enyer     Johnson City         1:26.22    1:16.32        
                  33.76     1:16.32 (42.56)                                        
 31 Leombrone, Mason       Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:16.57        
                  35.08     1:16.57 (41.49)                                        
 32 Hilldale, Ian          Chenango Valley      1:29.06    1:16.64        
                  36.72     1:16.64 (39.92)                                        
 33 Sinclair, Ethan        Union Endicott       1:20.00    1:16.91        
                  38.13     1:16.91 (38.78)                                        
 34 Keough-Vilanti, Ja     Oneonta              1:16.61    1:16.96        
                  33.80     1:16.96 (43.16)                                        
 35 Hadfield, Connor       Susquehanna Vall     1:20.00    1:17.14        
                  35.65     1:17.14 (41.49)                                        
 36 Scalcione, Lucas       Union Endicott       1:22.00    1:17.17        
                  36.59     1:17.17 (40.58)                                        
 37 Pettit, Dylan          Oneonta              1:25.25    1:19.70        
                  38.52     1:19.70 (41.18)                                        
 38 Hagar, Ayden           Norwich              1:25.50    1:20.06        
                  37.60     1:20.06 (42.46)                                        
 39 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City         1:22.85    1:20.41        
                  38.83     1:20.41 (41.58)                                        
 40 Tedesco, James         Johnson City         1:20.34    1:21.11        
                  37.60     1:21.11 (43.51)                                        
 41 Sackett, Jonah         Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:21.97        
                  51.90     1:21.97 (30.07)                                        
 42 McManus, Gabe          Chenango Valley      1:19.11    1:22.48        
                  37.55     1:22.48 (44.93)                                        
 43 Johnson, Dominic       Union Endicott       1:25.00    1:22.70        
                  50.90     1:22.70 (31.80)                                        
 44 Rice, Andrew           Chenango Valley      1:29.80    1:22.83        
                  40.78     1:22.83 (42.05)                                        
 45 Howland, Mason         Johnson City         1:30.32    1:23.09        
                  38.97     1:23.09 (44.12)                                        
 46 Wells, Austin          Oneonta              1:28.28    1:25.02        
                  40.93     1:25.02 (44.09)                                        
 47 Rogalavich, Gavin      Johnson City         1:37.39    1:25.04        
                  38.89     1:25.04 (46.15)                                        
 48 Scott, Lucas           Chenango Valley      1:29.66    1:25.29        
                  40.70     1:25.29 (44.59)                                        
 49 Clair, William         Union Endicott       1:28.00    1:25.51        
                  40.13     1:25.51 (45.38)                                        
 50 Frost, Caleb           Chenango Valley      1:38.08    1:25.52        
                  40.47     1:25.52 (45.05)                                        
 51 Pauline, Joe           Susquehanna Vall     1:24.37    1:25.59        
                  42.43     1:25.59 (43.16)                                        
 52 Whitney, Doug          Johnson City         1:38.83    1:32.38        
                  42.27     1:32.38 (50.11)                                        
 53 Gorman, Daniel         Chenango Valley      1:42.66    1:32.40        
                  44.02     1:32.40 (48.38)                                        
 54 Schwartz, Caleb        Chenango Valley      1:39.69    1:32.97        
                  44.01     1:32.97 (48.96)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chenango Valley  'B'                             NT    1:46.72         40  
     1) Palmer, Dawson                  2) Schultz, Mike                  
     3) Lanfear, Eli                    4) Brito, Anthonie                
                  24.28       53.49 (29.21)     1:20.30 (26.81)     1:46.72 (26.42)
  2 Norwich  'A'                                     NT    1:51.45         34  
     1) Frank, Griffin                  2) Gigilio, Matthew               
     3) Pittsley, Cameron               4) Sullivan, Aidan                
                  26.34       55.52 (29.18)     1:24.37 (28.85)     1:51.45 (27.08)
  3 Union Endicott  'A'                         1:43.27    1:52.00         32  
     1) Hatala, Ben                     2) Wunderlich, Jacob              
     3) Leombrone, Mason                4) Karst, Jamie                   
                  26.00       56.87 (30.87)     1:25.62 (28.75)     1:52.00 (26.38)
  4 Union Endicott  'B'                         1:49.52    1:53.62         30  
     1) Wayman, Alec                    2) Daly, Travis                   
     3) Arbusio, Charles                4) Johnson, Dominic               
                  26.50       57.42 (30.92)     1:25.90 (28.48)     1:53.62 (27.72)
  5 Johnson City  'A'                                NT    1:54.54         28  
     1) Young, Nate                     2) Garrison, Zach                 
     3) Sturek, Brandon                 4) Casimir, Rudy                  
                  26.04       56.84 (30.80)     1:29.01 (32.17)     1:54.54 (25.53)
  6 Johnson City  'B'                                NT    1:55.52         26  
     1) Pope, Matthew                   2) Price, Cameron                 
     3) Garrison, Jordan                4) Nicosia, Thomas                
                  27.45       57.50 (30.05)     1:24.92 (27.42)     1:55.52 (30.60)
  7 Chenango Valley  'A'                             NT    1:59.80         24  
     1) Stanton, Zach                   2) McManus, Gabe                  
     3) Hilldale, Ian                   4) Hilldale, Alex                 
                  28.96     1:02.79 (33.83)     1:31.93 (29.14)     1:59.80 (27.87)
  8 Oneonta  'B'                                     NT    2:01.81         22  
     1) Levins, Joel                    2) Pettit, Dylan                  
     3) Keough-Vilanti, Jacob           4) Kuhlman, Nathaniel             
                  27.65     1:03.92 (36.27)     1:33.15 (29.23)     2:01.81 (28.66)
  9 Oneonta  'A'                                     NT    2:04.19         18  
     1) Garfield, Akiva                 2) House, Gabe                    
     3) Murray, Robert                  4) Miller, Shane                  
                  30.41     1:04.18 (33.77)     1:34.27 (30.09)     2:04.19 (29.92)
 10 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                     1:50.00    2:11.34         14  
     1) Hadfield, Connor                2) Miller, Nick                   
     3) Scheffield, Matthew             4) Argetsinger, Samuel            
                  29.22     1:09.09 (39.87)     1:41.54 (32.45)     2:11.34 (29.80)