Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                           3:19.43    3:22.45         40  
     1) Jordan, James                   2) Homan, Jackson                 
     3) Harding, Brian                  4) Tsai, Josh                     
                  24.63       51.37 (51.37)     1:16.40 (25.03)     1:43.78 (52.41)
        2:07.45 (23.67)     2:33.51 (49.73)     2:57.39 (23.88)     3:22.45 (48.94)
  2 Chenango Valley  'A'                        3:46.10    3:30.58         34  
     1) Schultz, Mike 16                2) Lanfear, Eli                   
     3) Broderick, Peyton J 14          4) Brito, Anthonie                
                  24.47       50.89 (50.89)     1:15.04 (24.15)     1:42.39 (51.50)
        2:07.56 (25.17)     2:35.78 (53.39)     3:00.96 (25.18)     3:30.58 (54.80)
  3 Shenendehowa  'B'                           3:30.14    3:42.12         32  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Peter              2) De Man, Quinten                
     3) Lassetter, Zack                 4) Ryan, Jack                     
                  26.88       56.10 (56.10)     1:21.24 (25.14)     1:50.01 (53.91)
        2:16.11 (26.10)     2:44.75 (54.74)     3:11.73 (26.98)     3:42.12 (57.37)
  4 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     3:52.57    3:51.19         30  
     1) McDonald, John                  2) Bingley, Noah                  
     3) Kovalovsky, Peter               4) Lavo, Brandon                  
                  27.58       57.85 (57.85)     1:25.55 (27.70)     1:57.28 (59.43)
        2:25.46 (28.18)   3:04.91 (1:07.63)     3:22.23 (17.32)     3:51.19 (46.28)
  5 Shenendehowa  'C'                           3:44.09    3:53.87         28  
     1) Constable, Nate                 2) Herbinger, Devin               
     3) Fitzgerald, Colin               4) Burns, Matt                    
                  27.52       58.33 (58.33)     1:26.03 (27.70)     1:56.96 (58.63)
        2:26.25 (29.29)   2:57.64 (1:00.68)     3:13.36 (15.72)     3:53.87 (56.23)
  6 Shenendehowa  'D'                           3:56.21    4:04.64         26  
     1) Catanzaro, Mike                 2) Foon, Yang                     
     3) Scott, Eric                     4) Homan, Jaden                   
                  29.96   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:33.13 (28.83)   2:06.63 (1:02.33)
        2:35.59 (28.96)   3:07.38 (1:00.75)     3:34.66 (27.28)     4:04.64 (57.26)
  7 Chenango Valley  'B'                        4:03.78    4:30.85         24  
     1) Palmer, Dawson P 14             2) Stanton, Zach                  
     3) Hilldale, Ian                   4) Hart, James                    
                  26.57       56.70 (56.70)     1:27.96 (31.26)   2:05.73 (1:09.03)
        2:44.44 (38.71)   3:27.66 (1:21.93)     3:57.45 (29.79)   4:30.85 (1:03.19)
  8 Chenango Valley  'C'                        4:39.99    4:48.62         22  
     1) Frost, Caleb                    2) Hilldale, Alex                 
     3) Rice, Andrew                    4) Gorman, Daniel                 
                  34.65   1:12.61 (1:12.61)     1:46.80 (34.19)   2:23.92 (1:11.31)
        2:57.91 (33.99)   3:40.56 (1:16.64)     4:09.62 (29.06)   4:48.62 (1:08.06)
 -- Shenendehowa  'E'                           4:20.98         DQ        
     1) Herrero, Erik                   2) Meeson, Lance                  
     3) Eisnor, Jon                     4) Harnisher, Frank               
                  34.64   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:55.90 (42.48)   2:43.98 (1:30.56)
        3:14.70 (30.72)   3:49.68 (1:05.70)     4:19.96 (30.28)        DQ (1:05.72)