Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                           1:33.39    1:31.29         40  
     1) Tsai, Josh                      2) De Man, Quinten                
     3) Harding, Brian                  4) Hotaling, Kaleb                
                  22.20       45.97 (23.77)     1:08.41 (22.44)     1:31.29 (22.88)
  2 Shenendehowa  'B'                           1:38.19    1:38.90         34  
     1) Rompicherla, Shrujay            2) Burns, Matt                    
     3) Fabris, Alex                    4) Ryan, Jack                     
                  24.24       49.25 (25.01)     1:13.64 (24.39)     1:38.90 (25.26)
  3 Chenango Valley  'A'                        1:40.86    1:39.74         32  
     1) Bush, James F 16                2) Palmer, Dawson P 14            
     3) Broderick, Peyton J 14          4) Hoyt, Lucas                    
                  24.45       49.32 (24.87)     1:14.38 (25.06)     1:39.74 (25.36)
  4 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     1:47.71    1:44.95         30  
     1) Kovalovsky, Peter               2) Bingley, Noah                  
     3) McDonald, John                  4) Lavo, Brandon                  
                  26.97       53.41 (26.44)     1:25.17 (31.76)     1:44.95 (19.78)
  5 Shenendehowa  'C'                           1:46.17    1:48.83         28  
     1) Lee, Jinwook                    2) Lydon, Nick                    
     3) Foon, Yang                      4) Constable, Nate                
                  26.87       53.12 (26.25)     1:22.33 (29.21)     1:48.83 (26.50)
  6 Chenango Valley  'B'                        1:58.07    1:56.90         26  
     1) Scott, Lucas                    2) McManus, Gabe                  
     3) Frost, Caleb                    4) Stanton, Zach                  
                  31.03       59.68 (28.65)     1:29.10 (29.42)     1:56.90 (27.80)
  7 Owego Free Academy  'B'                          NT    1:58.09         24  
     1) Theal, Eric                     2) Tompkins, Austin               
     3) VanVleet, Jon                   4) Criscitello, Joseph            
                  28.61     1:01.27 (32.66)     1:28.92 (27.65)     1:58.09 (29.17)
  8 Chenango Valley  'C'                        2:04.88    2:03.89         22  
     1) Gorman, Daniel                  2) Schuldt, Daniel                
     3) Brown, Jacob                    4) Crooks, Zachary                
                  33.45     1:02.42 (28.97)     1:37.30 (34.88)     2:03.89 (26.59)
  9 Shenendehowa  'D'                           1:55.55    2:17.05         18  
     1) Leonard, Michael                2) Katinas, Ryan                  
     3) Meeson, Lance                   4) Herrero, Erik                  
                  31.34     1:09.84 (38.50)     1:42.23 (32.39)     2:17.05 (34.82)