Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:40.67                                                        
 Pool Record:   1:38.10        2020 Corning, Corning                           
                         Palumbo, Bartone, Portwood, McNutt                
NYS Fed. Rec:   1:33.32        2017 St. Anthony                                
                         utigliano, Chang, Stange, Meyn                    
  Section IV:   1:33.83        2014 Ithaca                                     
                         Moheed, Frostclapp, Nicholson, Schickel           
                1:33.21  AA
                1:34.74  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corning  'A'                                1:41.42    1:39.32@NYS     40  
     1) Palumbo, Domenic D              2) Liu, Robin G                   
     3) Portwood, Yushi T               4) Bartone, Callen A              
                  25.66       53.35 (27.69)     1:17.75 (24.40)     1:39.32 (21.57)
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:41.67    1:40.04@NYS     34  
     1) Dewey, Wil G                    2) Teng, Victor F                 
     3) Glaubitz, Sam S                 4) Russell-Anelli, Duncan         
                  26.70       54.40 (27.70)     1:18.21 (23.81)     1:40.04 (21.83)
  3 Horseheads  'A'                             1:42.70    1:42.09         32  
     1) Li, Shoonfon                    2) Winkky, Keagen P               
     3) Nached, Greg M                  4) Johns, Campbell                
                  27.56       55.22 (27.66)     1:19.81 (24.59)     1:42.09 (22.28)
  4 Vestal  'A'                                 1:56.26    1:51.17         30  
     1) Harlan, Matt                    2) Crowley, Conlon                
     3) Kramer, Tyler                   4) DeHart, Eric                   
                  30.18       59.97 (29.79)     1:26.40 (26.43)     1:51.17 (24.77)
  5 Elmira  'A'                                 1:56.15    1:55.30         28  
     1) Hackett, Creed T                2) Taft, Wesley                   
     3) Rose, Jacob A                   4) Pack, Zach                     
                  30.62     1:03.46 (32.84)     1:29.37 (25.91)     1:55.30 (25.93)
  6 Union Endicott  'A'                         2:01.73    1:59.26         26  
     1) Scalcione, Lucas J              2) Losinger, Collin Z             
     3) Wayman, Alec                    4) Sackett, Jonah                 
                  33.38     1:03.60 (30.22)     1:34.13 (30.53)     1:59.26 (25.13)
 -- Binghamton  'A'                             1:46.91         DQ        
     1) Howard, Aiden                   2) Capozzi, Anthony               
     3) Allen, Sam                      4) Olsian, Jack J                 
                  26.04       53.96 (27.92)     1:22.37 (28.41)          DQ (22.40)
Preliminaries
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 1:48.91         X         
     1) Dong, Xuyan                     2) Guan, David                    
     3) Schwartz, Micah                 4) Ku, Ethan                      
 -- Corning  'B'                                2:00.56         X         
     1) Palmesano, Samuel P             2) Hogue, Cabe L                  
     3) Bruce, Bryson                   4) Wilken, Aidan K                
 -- Union Endicott  'B'                         2:23.84         X         
     1) Troshan, Joseph                 2) Riker, David                   
     3) Derick, Nicholas J              4) Bronson, Tyler                 
 -- Vestal  'B'                                 2:03.54         X         
     1) Cocco, Nick                     2) Zetzsche, Nic                  
     3) DoBell, Alex                    4) A'Hearn, Brent                 
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             1:58.74         X         
     1) Wood, Bryson C                  2) Schooley, Aidan M              
     3) Villegas, Alexander             4) Wheeler, Daniel