Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:01.20                                                        
 Pool Record:     58.85    1/5/2019 Kaleb Hotaling, SHEN                       
NYS Fed. Rec:     54.51        2015 Gunther Cassell, Huntington Harbo          
  Section IV:     57.37        2011 John Nord, Ithaca                          
                  55.84  AA
                  56.98  AC
                1:01.20  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Teng, Victor F         Ithaca               1:02.25    1:00.22@NYS     20  
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)                                        
  2 Bartone, Callen A      Corning                59.70    1:00.26@NYS     17  
                  28.13     1:00.26 (32.13)                                        
  3 Liu, Robin G           Corning              1:03.21    1:02.16         16  
                  28.51     1:02.16 (33.65)                                        
  4 Nathabeem, Benjami     Ithaca               1:02.53    1:02.18         15  
                  29.14     1:02.18 (33.04)                                        
  5 Winkky, Keagen P       Horseheads           1:03.26    1:04.20         14  
                  30.13     1:04.20 (34.07)                                        
  6 Ku, Ethan              Ithaca               1:02.82    1:04.55         13  
                  29.74     1:04.55 (34.81)                                        
  7 Capozzi, Anthony       Binghamton           1:05.10    1:04.72         12  
                  29.01     1:04.72 (35.71)                                        
  8 Guan, David            Ithaca               1:04.48    1:05.35         11  
                  30.19     1:05.35 (35.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crowley, Conlon        Vestal               1:06.00    1:06.95          9  
                  30.85     1:06.95 (36.10)                                        
 10 Losinger, Collin Z     Union Endicott       1:08.13    1:07.60          7  
                  32.50     1:07.60 (35.10)                                        
 11 Kang, Ryan             Corning              1:11.75    1:10.61          6  
                  33.18     1:10.61 (37.43)                                        
 12 Daly, Travis           Union Endicott       1:14.02    1:14.83          5  
                  35.97     1:14.83 (38.86)                                        
 13 Hogue, Cabe L          Corning              1:13.30    1:15.46          4  
                  34.41     1:15.46 (41.05)                                        
 14 Sackett, Jonah         Union Endicott       1:13.71    1:15.80          3  
                  35.72     1:15.80 (40.08)                                        
 15 Schooley, Aidan M      Horseheads           1:14.83    1:16.33          2  
                  34.84     1:16.33 (41.49)                                        
 16 Spence, Ayden E        Vestal               1:16.85    1:16.34          1  
                  36.17     1:16.34 (40.17)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Zetzsche, Nic          Vestal               1:18.56                   
 18 Skelly, Jack           Horseheads           1:19.26                   
 18 Conklin, Jonathan      Elmira               1:19.26                   
 20 Matt, Alex             Vestal               1:19.77                   
 21 Walsh, Joshua          Binghamton           1:24.46                   
 22 Buckland, Alex         Binghamton           1:25.88                   
 23 Miller, Dominick       Horseheads           1:28.78                   
 -- Adams, Zachary         Ithaca               1:15.20         X         
 -- Urazghildiiev, Ren     Ithaca               1:25.21         X