Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 2:00.63                                                        
 Pool Record:   1:57.71    1/4/2019 Shoonhsin Li, HHS                          
NYS Fed. Rec:   1:47.83        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                 
  Section IV:   1:51.80        2013 Ryan Nicholson, Ithaca                     
                1:49.57  AA
                1:51.57  AC
                2:00.63  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dewey, Wil G           Ithaca               2:05.13    2:03.02         20  
                  26.65       57.64 (30.99)     1:33.48 (35.84)     2:03.02 (29.54)
  2 Teng, Victor F         Ithaca               2:08.99    2:04.46         17  
                  27.44     1:00.23 (32.79)     1:34.22 (33.99)     2:04.46 (30.24)
  3 Li, Shoonfon           Horseheads           2:07.78    2:05.36         16  
                  27.10       58.34 (31.24)     1:35.45 (37.11)     2:05.36 (29.91)
  4 Hill, Liam L           Vestal               2:07.97    2:06.06         15  
                  28.28     1:01.94 (33.66)     1:38.08 (36.14)     2:06.06 (27.98)
  5 Nached, Greg M         Horseheads           2:10.99    2:08.28         14  
                  27.04     1:00.48 (33.44)     1:37.70 (37.22)     2:08.28 (30.58)
  6 Rose, Jacob A          Elmira               2:09.88    2:11.70         13  
                  28.01     1:00.91 (32.90)     1:40.93 (40.02)     2:11.70 (30.77)
  7 Guan, David            Ithaca               2:14.12    2:13.26         12  
                  28.12     1:02.18 (34.06)     1:41.11 (38.93)     2:13.26 (32.15)
  8 Ku, Ethan              Ithaca               2:13.40    2:13.66         11  
                  28.26     1:02.74 (34.48)     1:40.35 (37.61)     2:13.66 (33.31)
B - Final
  9 Howard, Aiden          Binghamton           2:15.76    2:11.18          9  
                  27.60     1:00.32 (32.72)     1:40.15 (39.83)     2:11.18 (31.03)
 10 Portwood, Yushi T      Corning              2:17.36    2:15.58          7  
                  26.76     1:02.22 (35.46)     1:45.92 (43.70)     2:15.58 (29.66)
 11 Kang, Ryan             Corning              2:21.86    2:20.61          6  
                  30.25     1:07.91 (37.66)     1:50.00 (42.09)     2:20.61 (30.61)
 12 Lahiri, Nishant Z      Corning              2:23.67    2:21.54          5  
                  28.01     1:04.38 (36.37)     1:48.89 (44.51)     2:21.54 (32.65)
 13 Eshraghi, Kia S        Corning              2:26.77    2:23.08          4  
                  29.82     1:08.13 (38.31)     1:50.27 (42.14)     2:23.08 (32.81)
 14 TenEyck, Kaden T       Horseheads           2:24.97    2:27.22          3  
                  32.57     1:08.98 (36.41)     1:52.97 (43.99)     2:27.22 (34.25)
 15 DeHart, Eric           Vestal               2:26.29    2:29.54          2  
                  31.00     1:09.81 (38.81)     1:54.29 (44.48)     2:29.54 (35.25)
 16 DeVantier, Cole        Vestal               2:32.42    2:29.83          1  
                  33.67     1:11.73 (38.06)     1:56.19 (44.46)     2:29.83 (33.64)
Preliminaries
 17 Scalcione, Lucas J     Union Endicott       2:33.81                   
 18 Zetzsche, Nic          Vestal               2:35.21                   
 19 Schooley, Aidan M      Horseheads           2:37.95                   
 20 McCarthy, Connor       Elmira               2:38.92                   
 21 Allen, Sam             Binghamton           2:47.88                   
 22 Walsh, Joshua          Binghamton           2:53.76                   
 -- Perry, Gavin           Horseheads           3:23.93         X         
 -- Acosta, Sebastian      Ithaca               2:43.05         X         
 -- Adams, Zachary         Ithaca               2:33.39         X