Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:30.12                                                        
 Pool Record:   1:29.76        2020 Corning, Corning                           
                         Hursh, Bartone, Fisher, McNutt                    
NYS Fed. Rec:   1:23.84        2014 Fordham Prep                               
                         P Conaton M Verini O Patrouch R Mannix            
  Section IV:   1:25.79        2013 Ithaca                                     
                         Nicholson, Bach, Schickel, Fisher                 
                1:24.80  AA
                1:25.86  AC
                1:30.12  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:30.76    1:30.00@NYS     40  
     1) Foley, Zachary W                2) Russell-Anelli, Duncan         
     3) Adams, Nate D                   4) Anderson, Carter R             
                  23.17       45.42 (22.25)     1:08.22 (22.80)     1:30.00 (21.78)
  2 Corning  'A'                                1:31.19    1:30.25         34  
     1) Palacio, Raphael D              2) McNutt, Ryan M                 
     3) Fisher, Owen E                  4) Hursh, Daniel                  
                  24.08       45.47 (21.39)     1:08.13 (22.66)     1:30.25 (22.12)
  3 Binghamton  'A'                             1:39.19    1:33.08         32  
     1) Capozzi, Anthony                2) Balshaweit, Chris              
     3) Perna, Matthew                  4) Olsian, Jack J                 
                  23.60       46.79 (23.19)     1:10.14 (23.35)     1:33.08 (22.94)
  4 Vestal  'A'                                 1:37.77    1:35.75         30  
     1) Daviau, Ethan M                 2) Spring, George                 
     3) Kramer, Tyler                   4) Hill, Liam L                   
                  23.87       47.89 (24.02)     1:12.02 (24.13)     1:35.75 (23.73)
  5 Union Endicott  'A'                         1:52.87    1:42.96         28  
     1) Ingrassia, Matthew J            2) Sackett, Jonah                 
     3) Wayman, Alec                    4) Daly, Travis                   
                  25.56       51.16 (25.60)     1:17.78 (26.62)     1:42.96 (25.18)
  6 Elmira  'A'                                 1:49.00    1:46.39         26  
     1) Shoemaker, Gavin                2) Bahantka, Lance                
     3) Pack, Zach                      4) Degnan, Andrew                 
                  26.96       54.47 (27.51)     1:20.68 (26.21)     1:46.39 (25.71)
Preliminaries
 -- Corning  'B'                                1:49.78         X         
     1) Lahiri, Nishant Z               2) Fleet-Sharman, Landon D        
     3) Eshraghi, Kia S                 4) Bruce, Bryson                  
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             1:53.29         X         
     1) MCCauley, Noah                  2) Wheeler, Daniel                
     3) Miller, Dominick                4) Skelly, Jack                   
 -- Binghamton  'B'                             2:06.32         X         
     1) Hawley, Jacob                   2) Buckland, Alex                 
     3) Finsel, Gabriel                 4) Wright, Peter                  
 -- Vestal  'B'                                 2:05.76         X         
     1) A'Hearn, Brent                  2) DoBell, Alex                   
     3) Parks, Zachary                  4) Issa, Elie                     
 -- Elmira  'B'                                 2:00.09         X         
     1) McCarthy, Connor                2) Miller, Milo R                 
     3) Lovell, Charles                 4) Burton, Elijah                 
 -- Horseheads  'A'                                 DQ                    
     1) Friend, Joshua                  2) Andrus, Max                    
     3) Schrage, Andrew J               4) Cole, Cullin F                 
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                     DQ          X         
     1) Horan, Nathaniel                2) Buckley, Finnegan              
     3) Chen, Ivan                      4) Alcolea, Pau