Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 2:00.63                                                        
  Section IV: % 1:51.80        2013 Ryan Nicholson, Ithaca                     
 Pool Record: $ 1:57.71    1/4/2019 Shoonhsin Li, HHS                          
NYS Fed. Rec:   1:47.83        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                 
                1:49.57  AA
                1:51.57  AC
                2:00.63  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoyt, Luke             CV                   2:07.97    2:04.71         20  
                  27.27       59.79 (32.52)     1:36.43 (36.64)     2:04.71 (28.28)
  2 Ioannisci, Alex N      Maine-Endwell        2:09.72    2:06.34         17  
                  26.98       59.70 (32.72)     1:36.02 (36.32)     2:06.34 (30.32)
  3 Palmer, Dawson P       CV                   2:09.49    2:08.19         16  
                  26.52       59.52 (33.00)     1:37.47 (37.95)     2:08.19 (30.72)
  4 Schultz, Tyler         CV                   2:10.61    2:09.94         15  
                  28.25     1:02.65 (34.40)     1:40.06 (37.41)     2:09.94 (29.88)
  5 Murray, Robert         Oneonta              2:14.20    2:11.46         14  
                  28.78     1:01.86 (33.08)     1:41.53 (39.67)     2:11.46 (29.93)
  6 DeLuca, Max V          Maine-Endwell        2:13.75    2:11.50         13  
                  27.00     1:00.90 (33.90)     1:41.45 (40.55)     2:11.50 (30.05)
  7 Heaney, Brendan        CF                   2:14.22    2:11.67         12  
                  28.10     1:02.28 (34.18)     1:40.93 (38.65)     2:11.67 (30.74)
  8 Gault, Adam            Owego                2:13.66    2:14.20         11  
                  29.02     1:02.73 (33.71)     1:42.35 (39.62)     2:14.20 (31.85)
B - Final
  9 Tinklepaugh, Cole      Maine-Endwell        2:16.14    2:16.62          9  
                  28.00     1:02.43 (34.43)     1:43.81 (41.38)     2:16.62 (32.81)
 10 Pearson, Josiah        Maine-Endwell        2:20.64    2:20.71          7  
                  29.47     1:07.71 (38.24)     1:47.84 (40.13)     2:20.71 (32.87)
 11 Sturek, Brandon        Johnson City         2:21.46    2:23.01          6  
                  30.23     1:07.39 (37.16)     1:49.61 (42.22)     2:23.01 (33.40)
 12 House, Ian             Oneonta              2:27.65    2:26.35          5  
                  29.36     1:09.45 (40.09)     1:50.90 (41.45)     2:26.35 (35.45)
 13 Loeffler, Ryan         Norwich              2:26.24    2:27.27          4  
                  31.08     1:09.70 (38.62)     1:51.72 (42.02)     2:27.27 (35.55)
 14 Clark, Ryan            Waverly              2:31.85    2:28.13          3  
                  30.46     1:10.54 (40.08)     1:55.30 (44.76)     2:28.13 (32.83)
 15 Neville, Philip D      CF                   2:29.84    2:32.62          2  
                  31.58     1:12.10 (40.52)     1:57.94 (45.84)     2:32.62 (34.68)
 16 Rice, Jonah            CV                   2:31.31    2:33.76          1  
                  33.04     1:13.63 (40.59)     1:59.70 (46.07)     2:33.76 (34.06)
Preliminaries
 17 Wright, Liam           Waverly              2:33.47                   
 18 Madigan, Dillon        Waverly              2:34.70                   
 19 Goetz, Landon          CF                   2:46.82                   
 20 Wenzel, Hunter         Norwich              2:47.90                   
 21 Valla, Nevan           CF                   2:49.69                   
 22 Hodges, Christian      Owego                2:52.17                   
 23 Whitney, Douglas       Johnson City         2:59.77                   
 24 Soto-Bertho, Enyer     Johnson City         3:03.70