Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:40.67                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:33.83        2014 Ithaca                                     
                         Moheed, Frostclapp, Nicholson, Schickel           
NYS Fed. Rec:   1:33.32        2017 St. Anthony                                
                         utigliano, Chang, Stange, Meyn                    
 Pool Record: % 1:38.10        2020 Corning, Corni                             
                         Palumbo, Bartone, Portwood, McNutt                
                1:33.21  AA
                1:34.74  AC
                1:40.67  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         2:04.07    1:49.01         40  
     1) Walters, Brett J SR             2) Thomas, Caleb SR               
     3) Mayette, Jacob SR               4) Brewster, Micah SR             
                  28.06       58.75 (30.69)     1:24.84 (26.09)     1:49.01 (24.17)
  2 Lansing  'A'                                1:53.95    1:51.30         34  
     1) Tavares, Xander SO              2) Debbie, Samuel JR              
     3) Hwang, Zachary SO               4) Beimel, Alex SO                
                  28.85     1:01.27 (32.42)     1:27.78 (26.51)     1:51.30 (23.52)
  3 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        2:25.49    1:56.19         32  
     1) Brown, Aidan SO                 2) Perez, Samuel JR               
     3) Overhiser, Owen JR              4) Gentry, Luke FR                
                  29.63     1:03.20 (33.57)     1:30.36 (27.16)     1:56.19 (25.83)
  4 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                     1:57.58    1:56.67         29  
     1) Konecny, Dan JR                 2) Cerretani, Wilhelm FR          
     3) DiRosa, Anthony FR              4) Cerretani, Jonny JR            
                  27.34     1:02.76 (35.42)     1:32.88 (30.12)     1:56.67 (23.79)
  4 Greene  'A'                                 1:57.46    1:56.67         29  
     1) Doolittle, Ayden JR             2) DeJager, Luke JR               
     3) DeHaan, Trent JR                4) Walker, Geoffrey SO            
                  31.70     1:03.89 (32.19)     1:29.73 (25.84)     1:56.67 (26.94)
  6 Windsor  'A'                                1:56.96    1:56.95         26  
     1) Launt, Aaron SR                 2) Sadler, Sebastian JR           
     3) Beckley, Jared SR               4) Theleman, Sean SR              
                  31.02     1:03.31 (32.29)     1:32.05 (28.74)     1:56.95 (24.90)
  7 Watkins Glen  'A'                           2:04.97    2:00.61         24  
     1) Avery, Jordan JR                2) Swinnerton, Ben R SO           
     3) Brubaker, Scott SR              4) Butler, Daine SO               
                  30.25     1:05.04 (34.79)     1:36.01 (30.97)     2:00.61 (24.60)
 -- Dryden  'A'                                 2:22.13        DFS        
     1) Little, Allen SO                2) Wise, Hajo FR                  
     3) Lee, Ben SO                     4) Frost, Castor SO               
Preliminaries
 -- Watkins Glen  'B'                           2:49.24         X         
     1) Roy, Lane R 7                   2) Williams, Gaetono SO           
     3) Thurston, Colby SO              4) Cummings, Anthony SO           
 -- Greene  'B'                                 2:48.32         X         
     1) Fowler, Joshua JR               2) Barrows, Maeric FR             
     3) Thatcher, Anthony FR            4) Cloyd, Logan FR                
 -- Lansing  'B'                                2:30.17         X         
     1) Wells, Thomas FR                2) Khan, Ahad FR                  
     3) Stallone, Thomas FR             4) Wang, Harrison SO              
 -- Susquehanna Valley  'B'                         DQ          X         
     1) Olds, Cody FR                   2) Nemconsky, Ethan FR            
     3) Bedosky, Jack FR                4) McEwen, Aidan FR               
 -- Odessa-Montour  'B'                                         X