Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 2:00.63                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:51.80        2013 Ryan Nicholson, Ithaca                     
NYS Fed. Rec:   1:47.83        2014 Justin Plaschka, Hauppauge                 
 Pool Record: % 1:57.71    1/4/2019 Shoonhsin Li, HHS                          
                1:49.57  AA
                1:51.57  AC
                2:00.63  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angotti, Peter      FR So Cayuga            2:31.40    2:16.58         20  
                  27.46     1:02.76 (35.30)     1:45.99 (43.23)     2:16.58 (30.59)
  2 Debbie, Samuel      JR Lansing              2:22.44    2:19.74         17  
                  29.79     1:04.62 (34.83)     1:46.17 (41.55)     2:19.74 (33.57)
  3 Mayette, Jacob      SR Odessa-Montour       2:24.14    2:23.13         16  
                  29.43     1:07.35 (37.92)     1:50.08 (42.73)     2:23.13 (33.05)
  4 Sadler, Sebastian   JR Windsor              2:29.53    2:30.82         15  
                  33.41     1:12.85 (39.44)     1:54.77 (41.92)     2:30.82 (36.05)
  5 Schmidt, Reid       SR Windsor              2:31.67    2:33.65         14  
                  32.68     1:12.10 (39.42)     1:57.11 (45.01)     2:33.65 (36.54)
  6 Spencer, Jon        FR Odessa-Montour       2:32.86    2:34.62         13  
                  32.87     1:14.93 (42.06)     1:59.48 (44.55)     2:34.62 (35.14)
  7 Smith, Liam          7 Watkins Glen         2:32.76    2:35.28         12  
                  34.06     1:13.68 (39.62)     2:01.80 (48.12)     2:35.28 (33.48)
  8 Clary, Caleb        SO Lansing              2:35.89    2:35.48         11  
                  32.72     1:12.11 (39.39)     2:00.08 (47.97)     2:35.48 (35.40)
B - Final
  9 Reynolds, Caleb     FR Odessa-Montour       2:39.14    2:39.07          9  
                  34.75     1:13.59 (38.84)     2:04.26 (50.67)     2:39.07 (34.81)
 10 Bingham, Owen       SO Watkins Glen         2:41.70    2:42.02          7  
                  36.68     1:18.07 (41.39)     2:05.32 (47.25)     2:42.02 (36.70)
 11 Cerretani, Wilhelm  FR Susquehanna Vall     2:40.53    2:42.39          6  
                  34.76     1:18.64 (43.88)     2:05.39 (46.75)     2:42.39 (37.00)
 12 Wright, Eli         FR Windsor              2:42.06    2:42.53          5  
                  37.70     1:21.13 (43.43)     2:08.35 (47.22)     2:42.53 (34.18)
 13 Walker, Geoffrey    SO Greene               2:40.47    2:42.91          4  
                  32.49     1:15.64 (43.15)     2:06.27 (50.63)     2:42.91 (36.64)
 14 Lee, Ben            SO Dryden               2:46.45    2:43.73          3  
                  33.82     1:14.86 (41.04)     2:03.43 (48.57)     2:43.73 (40.30)
 15 Swinnerton, Ben R   SO Watkins Glen         2:38.41    2:45.31          2  
                  38.34     1:22.29 (43.95)     2:07.62 (45.33)     2:45.31 (37.69)
 16 DiRosa, Anthony     FR Susquehanna Vall     2:45.46    2:59.23          1  
                  34.70     1:24.99 (50.29)     2:21.90 (56.91)     2:59.23 (37.33)
Preliminaries
 17 Forbidussi, Ryan    FR Windsor              2:57.21                   
 18 Olds, Cody          FR Susquehanna Vall     3:09.63                   
 -- Klumpp, Cooper      SO Greene                   DQ                    
 -- Cloyd, Logan        FR Greene                   DQ                    
 -- Casado, Mark        FR Susquehanna Vall         DQ