Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:30.12                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:25.79        2013 Ithaca                                     
                         Nicholson, Bach, Schickel, Fisher                 
NYS Fed. Rec:   1:23.84        2014 Fordham Prep                               
                         P Conaton M Verini O Patrouch R Mannix            
 Pool Record: % 1:29.76        2020 , Corni                                    
                         Hursh, Bartone, Fisher, McNutt                    
                1:24.80  AA
                1:25.86  AC
                1:30.12  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        1:44.44    1:33.55         40  
     1) Angotti, Peter FR               2) Brown, Aidan SO                
     3) Rejman, JD SO                   4) Angotti, Joseph SR             
                  24.61       48.67 (24.06)     1:12.36 (23.69)     1:33.55 (21.19)
  2 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                     1:36.76    1:35.55         34  
     1) Bronson, Sean JR                2) Cerretani, Jonny JR            
     3) Levene, Kadin SR                4) Argetsinger, Samuel C SR       
                  24.27       48.46 (24.19)     1:12.24 (23.78)     1:35.55 (23.31)
  3 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         1:51.26    1:43.47         32  
     1) Thomas, Caleb SR                2) Ruocco, Justin SO              
     3) DeLong, Nick FR                 4) Sgrecci, Brock JR              
                  25.83       52.31 (26.48)     1:17.79 (25.48)     1:43.47 (25.68)
  4 Windsor  'A'                                1:46.28    1:43.81         30  
     1) Rollo, Noah JR                  2) Schmidt, Reid SR               
     3) Casey, Lucas SR                 4) Chavarria, Alejandro SO        
                  25.85       52.20 (26.35)     1:18.19 (25.99)     1:43.81 (25.62)
  5 Watkins Glen  'A'                           1:49.98    1:46.86         28  
     1) Avery, Jordan JR                2) Brubaker, Scott SR             
     3) Swinnerton, Ben R SO            4) Butler, Daine SO               
                  26.19       53.95 (27.76)     1:21.63 (27.68)     1:46.86 (25.23)
  6 Lansing  'A'                                1:49.96    1:48.09         26  
     1) Debbie, Samuel JR               2) Clary, Caleb SO                
     3) Dedrick, Daniel SO              4) Rigdon, Dean FR                
                  26.67       55.44 (28.77)     1:20.47 (25.03)     1:48.09 (27.62)
  7 Greene  'A'                                 1:55.71    1:53.76         24  
     1) Klumpp, Cooper SO               2) Doolittle, Ayden JR            
     3) Giannetto, Michael FR           4) Krupp, Dalton SO               
                  29.90       57.79 (27.89)     1:25.88 (28.09)     1:53.76 (27.88)
 -- Dryden  'A'                                 1:57.35        DFS        
     1) Frost, Castor SO                2) Little, Allen SO               
     3) Wise, Hajo FR                   4) Lee, Ben SO                    
Preliminaries
 -- Lansing  'B'                                2:09.88         X         
     1) Stallone, Thomas FR             2) Larratt, Connor FR             
     3) Scanlon, Nicholas FR            4) Khan, Ahad FR                  
 -- Susquehanna Valley  'B'                     2:23.02         X         
     1) Olds, Cody FR                   2) McEwen, Aidan FR               
     3) Wallick, Alex FR                4) Casado, Mark FR                
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                                        X         
 -- Odessa-Montour  'B'                                         X