Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:39.28  12/28/2019 Corning, Corning                           
                         D Palumbo, C Bartone, Y Portwood, R McNutt        
 Pool Record:   1:39.28  12/28/2019 Corning, Corning                           
                         D Palumbo, C Bartone, Y Portwood, R McNutt        
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waverly  'A'                                1:44.82    1:39.23         40  
     1) Oscar Williams JR               2) Ryan Clark SO                  
     3) Kaden Wheeler SR                4) Jerrell Sackett JR             
                  25.59       54.18 (28.59)     1:18.56 (24.38)     1:39.23 (20.67)
  2 Horseheads  'A'                             1:40.61    1:40.09         34  
     1) Shoonfon Li SO                  2) Keagen Winkky SR               
     3) Andrew Schrage SR               4) Cullin Cole JR                 
                  26.20       53.99 (27.79)     1:19.20 (25.21)     1:40.09 (20.89)
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:39.15    1:45.55         32  
     1) Ryan Bascom JR                  2) David Guan SR                  
     3) Spencer Hwang-Geddes SO         4) Finnegan Buckley SR            
                  28.38       56.42 (28.04)     1:21.10 (24.68)     1:45.55 (24.45)
  4 Elmira  'A'                                 1:50.04    1:48.33         30  
     1) Creed Hackett SO                2) Wesley Taft SR                 
     3) Jacob Rose SR                   4) Andrew Degnan JR               
                  29.38       59.64 (30.26)     1:24.22 (24.58)     1:48.33 (24.11)
  5 Corning  'A'                                1:50.67    1:52.01         28  
     1) Alex Peng SO                    2) Ryan Kang JR                   
     3) Nishant Lahiri JR               4) Aidan Wilken JR                
                  30.85     1:02.90 (32.05)     1:27.52 (24.62)     1:52.01 (24.49)
  6 Chenango Valley  'A'                        2:03.22    2:06.10         26  
     1) Dominick Scott SO               2) Kyle Santi SO                  
     3) Jonah Rice JR                   4) Gabe Tallant FR                
                  32.16     1:12.31 (40.15)     1:39.12 (26.81)     2:06.10 (26.98)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             1:52.69   X1:53.40        
     1) Bryson Wood SR                  2) Aidan Schooley JR              
     3) Thai Tran FR                    4) Noah MCCauley SR               
                  28.48       59.50 (31.02)     1:28.69 (29.19)     1:53.40 (24.71)
 -- Elmira  'B'                                 2:08.22   X2:08.66        
     1) Jan Mayoras SO                  2) Michael Taylor SO              
     3) Charles Lovell JR               4) Charles Murphy SO              
                  33.35     1:08.58 (35.23)     1:39.75 (31.17)     2:08.66 (28.91)
 -- Corning  'B'                                     NT   X2:14.59        
     1) Jigar Maisuria SO               2) Winston Wu FR                  
     3) Mark Hong FR                    4) Jonathan Farin SR              
                  35.51     1:15.56 (40.05)     1:47.91 (32.35)     2:14.59 (26.68)
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        2:29.05   X2:28.70        
     1) Dominick Lattanze JR            2) Elijah Sanford FR              
     3) Holden David FR                 4) Tantawat Jampar FR             
                  31.74     1:11.99 (40.25)     2:01.78 (49.79)     2:28.70 (26.92)
 -- Waverly  'B'                                     NT   X2:29.72        
     1) Jace Sindoni FR                 2) Finn Williams 8                
     3) Simon Stevens JR                4) Brayden Hurd SO                
                  38.74     1:18.30 (39.56)     2:00.55 (42.25)     2:29.72 (29.17)