Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   53.88        2016 Kenyon Winkky, Horseheads                    
 Pool Record:   53.29        2012 Ronan Corgel, Lansing                        
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoonfon Li         SO Horseheads             55.24      54.59         20  
                  26.57       54.59 (28.02)                                        
  2 Spencer Hwang-Gedd  SO Ithaca               1:00.11      59.99         17  
                  28.43       59.99 (31.56)                                        
  3 Bryson Wood         SR Horseheads           1:02.18    1:02.58         16  
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)                                        
  4 Alex Peng           SO Corning              1:05.05    1:05.96         15  
                  32.06     1:05.96 (33.90)                                        
  5 James Fedele        SO Horseheads           1:07.34    1:07.60         14  
                  32.91     1:07.60 (34.69)                                        
  6 Marvin Reimsnyder   FR Corning              1:09.56    1:07.77         13  
                  32.73     1:07.77 (35.04)                                        
  7 Dominick Scott      SO CV                   1:08.86    1:08.34         12  
                  32.99     1:08.34 (35.35)                                        
  8 Dominick Lattanze   JR CV                   1:12.19    1:09.78         11  
                  33.65     1:09.78 (36.13)                                        
  9 Kegan Monahan        8 Horseheads           1:07.59    1:10.96          9  
                  32.83     1:10.96 (38.13)                                        
 10 Issei Nishii-Kim    FR Ithaca               1:13.25    1:11.71          7  
                  35.05     1:11.71 (36.66)                                        
 11 Aidan Cavanaugh     JR CV                   1:16.18    1:16.47          6  
 12 Charles Murphy      SO Elmira                    NT    1:17.51          5  
                  37.90     1:17.51 (39.61)                                        
 13 Jigar Maisuria      SO Corning              1:15.17    1:18.18          4  
                  37.19     1:18.18 (40.99)                                        
 14 Charles Lovell      JR Elmira               1:20.59    1:19.41          3  
                  38.80     1:19.41 (40.61)                                        
 15 Zxander Gabriel     FR Elmira               1:32.63    1:24.81          2  
                  41.64     1:24.81 (43.17)                                        
 16 Jace Sindoni        FR Waverly              1:26.42    1:30.16          1  
 17 Brayden Hurd        SO Waverly                   NT    1:44.05        
                  48.33     1:44.05 (55.72)                                        
 18 Caleb Ovedovitz     SR Waverly              2:05.85    1:49.73        
                  51.17     1:49.73 (58.56)