Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:15.68   1/23/2021 Corning, Corning                           
                         D Hursh, R McNutt, O Fisher, C Bartone            
 Pool Record:   3:15.68   1/23/2021 Corning, Corning                           
                         D Hursh, R McNutt, O Fisher, C Bartone            
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waverly  'A'                                3:30.63    3:15.20         40  
     1) Jerrell Sackett JR              2) Ryan Clark SO                  
     3) Kaden Wheeler SR                4) Oscar Williams JR              
                  22.84       47.89 (47.89)     1:11.28 (23.39)     1:37.12 (49.23)
        2:00.07 (22.95)     2:26.89 (49.77)     2:49.42 (22.53)     3:15.20 (48.31)
  2 Horseheads  'A'                             3:18.58    3:22.93         34  
     1) Emmett Hanson SR                2) Alexander Villegas JR          
     3) Keagen Winkky SR                4) Shoonfon Li SO                 
                  23.26       48.01 (48.01)     1:12.13 (24.12)     1:39.19 (51.18)
        2:04.70 (25.51)     2:33.54 (54.35)     2:56.89 (23.35)     3:22.93 (49.39)
  3 Corning  'A'                                3:31.72    3:32.62         32  
     1) Aiden Spoors JR                 2) Ryan McNutt SR                 
     3) Alex Peng SO                    4) Ryan Kang JR                   
                  25.78       53.72 (53.72)     1:16.09 (22.37)     1:40.99 (47.27)
        2:07.51 (26.52)     2:36.42 (55.43)     3:03.60 (27.18)     3:32.62 (56.20)
  4 Chenango Valley  'A'                        3:38.03    3:34.37         30  
     1) Tyler Schultz SO                2) Fin Dolaway SO                 
     3) Dominick Scott SO               4) Amir Sadykov SO                
                  22.91       48.06 (48.06)     1:13.81 (25.75)     1:43.08 (55.02)
        2:10.65 (27.57)     2:41.56 (58.48)     3:06.73 (25.17)     3:34.37 (52.81)
  5 Elmira  'A'                                 3:40.89    3:39.05         28  
     1) Andrew Degnan JR                2) Creed Hackett SO               
     3) Lance Bahantka JR               4) Jacob Rose SR                  
                  26.38       54.23 (54.23)     1:19.57 (25.34)     1:49.24 (55.01)
        2:17.38 (28.14)     2:48.76 (59.52)     3:12.85 (24.09)     3:39.05 (50.29)
  6 Ithaca  'A'                                 3:28.70    3:56.19         26  
     1) Zachary Adams JR                2) Robert Bael SR                 
     3) Issei Nishii-Kim FR             4) Ivan Chen JR                   
                  26.56       56.92 (56.92)     1:24.30 (27.38)     1:55.08 (58.16)
        2:24.52 (29.44)   2:56.80 (1:01.72)     3:24.47 (27.67)     3:56.19 (59.39)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             3:50.69   X3:54.66        
     1) Andrew Wood SO                  2) Bryson Wood SR                 
     3) Devin Sullivan FR               4) James Fedele SO                
                  28.55       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.86 (27.16)     1:56.50 (57.80)
        2:24.52 (28.02)     2:55.26 (58.76)     3:22.95 (27.69)     3:54.66 (59.40)
 -- Corning  'B'                                     NT   X4:12.05        
     1) Louis Ferratella SO             2) Liam Gill FR                   
     3) Jack Casper FR                  4) Aidan Clark 8                  
                  30.26   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:19.29 (16.63)   2:05.30 (1:02.64)
        2:35.76 (30.46)   3:11.02 (1:05.72)     3:39.55 (28.53)   4:12.05 (1:01.03)
 -- Waverly  'B'                                     NT   X4:13.17        
     1) Liam Wright SO                  2) Brayden Hurd SO                
     3) Nate Peters FR                  4) Sheldon Huddleston JR          
                  26.43       55.96 (55.96)     1:31.22 (35.26)   2:11.41 (1:15.45)
        2:41.29 (29.88)   3:15.14 (1:03.73)     3:42.77 (27.63)     4:13.17 (58.03)
 -- Elmira  'B'                                 4:44.61   X4:19.84        
     1) Cooper Taft SO                  2) Gavin Shoemaker JR             
     3) Michael Taylor SO               4) Charles Lovell JR              
                  32.08   1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:38.45 (28.45)   2:11.12 (1:01.12)
        2:41.19 (30.07)   3:14.69 (1:03.57)     3:33.35 (18.66)   4:19.84 (1:05.15)
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        4:35.23   X4:20.40        
     1) Deric Singer FR                 2) Fenner Sisson JR               
     3) Brendan Klimemt FR              4) Aidan Cavanaugh JR             
                  30.80   1:12.09 (1:12.09)     1:36.89 (24.80)     2:11.77 (59.68)
        2:43.00 (31.23)   3:17.29 (1:05.52)     3:48.42 (31.13)   4:20.40 (1:03.11)