Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:43.38   1/23/2021 Ryan McNutt, Corning                       
 Pool Record:   1:43.38   1/23/2021 Ryan McNutt, Corning                       
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler Schultz       SO CV                   1:50.75    1:46.91         20  
                  24.14       51.00 (26.86)     1:19.18 (28.18)     1:46.91 (27.73)
  2 Alexander Villegas  JR Horseheads           1:56.21    1:55.15         17  
                  26.52       56.10 (29.58)     1:25.90 (29.80)     1:55.15 (29.25)
  3 Aiden Spoors        JR Corning              2:00.21    1:57.77         16  
                  25.88       55.18 (29.30)     1:26.58 (31.40)     1:57.77 (31.19)
  4 Liam Wright         SO Waverly              2:01.05    1:59.95         15  
                  26.35       56.84 (30.49)     1:28.33 (31.49)     1:59.95 (31.62)
  5 Robert Bael         SR Ithaca               2:05.50    2:01.81         14  
                  27.22       58.23 (31.01)     1:29.98 (31.75)     2:01.81 (31.83)
  6 Andrew Wood         SO Horseheads           2:06.16    2:03.43         13  
                  28.28       58.58 (30.30)     1:30.70 (32.12)     2:03.43 (32.73)
  7 Devin Sullivan      FR Horseheads           2:11.82    2:09.96         12  
                1:02.76   2:09.96 (1:07.20)                                        
  8 Aidan Clark          8 Corning              2:13.70    2:13.38         11  
                  29.89     1:03.55 (33.66)     1:39.20 (35.65)     2:13.38 (34.18)
  9 Lance Bahantka      JR Elmira               2:13.53    2:15.67          9  
                  30.57     1:04.95 (34.38)     1:42.67 (37.72)     2:15.67 (33.00)
 10 Dominick Miller     SR Horseheads           2:18.81    2:15.81          7  
                  31.52     1:06.91 (35.39)     1:43.27 (36.36)     2:15.81 (32.54)
 11 Louis Ferratella    SO Corning                   NT    2:19.71          6  
                  30.37     1:05.68 (35.31)     1:42.22 (36.54)     2:19.71 (37.49)
 12 Brendan Klimemt     FR CV                   2:21.70    2:21.69          5  
                  31.94     1:07.37 (35.43)     1:45.73 (38.36)     2:21.69 (35.96)
 13 Fenner Sisson       JR CV                   2:25.24    2:23.98          4  
                  31.98     1:08.58 (36.60)     1:46.14 (37.56)     2:23.98 (37.84)
 14 Jack Casper         FR Corning              2:27.48    2:28.80          3  
                  31.98     1:09.84 (37.86)   2:28.80 (1:18.96)                    
 15 Brayden Hurd        SO Waverly              2:53.82    2:37.03          2  
                  32.49     1:11.20 (38.71)     1:54.07 (42.87)     2:37.03 (42.96)
 16 Elijah Sanford      FR CV                   2:45.08    2:47.10          1  
                  35.48     1:15.49 (40.01)     1:59.91 (44.42)     2:47.10 (47.19)
 17 Simon Stevens       JR Waverly              3:06.32    3:02.15        
                  36.72     1:19.56 (42.84)     2:04.84 (45.28)     3:02.15 (57.31)
 -- Aaron Giardina      FR Corning                   NT   X2:38.48        
                  32.44     1:15.32 (42.88)     1:56.91 (41.59)     2:38.48 (41.57)