Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   51.75  12/29/2018 Shoonhsin Li, Horseheads                     
 Pool Record:   51.75  12/29/2018 Shoonhsin Li, Horseheads                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoonfon Li         SO Horseheads             54.47      53.75         20  
                  25.29       53.75 (28.46)                                        
  2 Kaden Wheeler       SR Waverly                55.56      53.97         17  
                  24.68       53.97 (29.29)                                        
  3 Jacob Rose          SR Elmira                 54.70      55.59         16  
                  25.62       55.59 (29.97)                                        
  4 Spencer Hwang-Gedd  SO Ithaca                 56.94      57.32         15  
                  25.97       57.32 (31.35)                                        
  5 Andrew Schrage      SR Horseheads           1:00.53      58.41         14  
                  26.61       58.41 (31.80)                                        
  6 Amir Sadykov        SO CV                   1:04.32      58.55         13  
                  27.05       58.55 (31.50)                                        
  7 Nishant Lahiri      JR Corning              1:02.03    1:01.73         12  
                  28.21     1:01.73 (33.52)                                        
  8 Bryson Wood         SR Horseheads           1:08.04    1:04.81         11  
                  28.99     1:04.81 (35.82)                                        
  9 Thai Tran           FR Horseheads           1:06.59    1:06.79          9  
                  29.89     1:06.79 (36.90)                                        
 10 Louis Ferratella    SO Corning              1:05.40    1:07.29          7  
                  30.97     1:07.29 (36.32)                                        
 11 Charles Lovell      JR Elmira               1:11.87    1:13.61          6  
                  33.49     1:13.61 (40.12)                                        
 12 Michael Taylor      SO Elmira               1:26.36    1:25.47          5  
                  38.27     1:25.47 (47.20)                                        
 13 Jigar Maisuria      SO Corning                   NT    1:29.22          4  
                  38.28     1:29.22 (50.94)                                        
 14 Simon Stevens       JR Waverly              1:51.93    1:47.94          3  
                  46.95   1:47.94 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Brenden Jardin-Ree  FR Corning              1:21.87         DQ