Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:29.39  12/28/2019 Corning, Corning                           
                         R McNutt, C Bartone, R Liu, D Hursh               
 Pool Record:   1:29.39  12/28/2019 Corning, Corning                           
                         R McNutt, C Bartone, R Liu, D Hursh               
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waverly  'A'                                1:32.78    1:27.61         40  
     1) Jerrell Sackett JR              2) Ryan Clark SO                  
     3) Kaden Wheeler SR                4) Oscar Williams JR              
                  21.27       43.37 (22.10)     1:06.19 (22.82)     1:27.61 (21.42)
  2 Horseheads  'A'                             1:29.97    1:29.57         34  
     1) Emmett Hanson SR                2) Andrew Schrage SR              
     3) Alexander Villegas JR           4) Cullin Cole JR                 
                  22.17       45.77 (23.60)     1:08.95 (23.18)     1:29.57 (20.62)
  3 Corning  'A'                                1:34.13    1:33.43         32  
     1) Nishant Lahiri JR               2) Ryan McNutt SR                 
     3) Aidan Wilken JR                 4) Aiden Spoors JR                
                  24.12       45.46 (21.34)     1:09.86 (24.40)     1:33.43 (23.57)
  4 Elmira  'A'                                 1:40.71    1:34.97         30  
     1) Jacob Rose SR                   2) Lance Bahantka JR              
     3) Gavin Shoemaker JR              4) Creed Hackett SO               
                  22.97       47.18 (24.21)     1:10.85 (23.67)     1:34.97 (24.12)
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:37.46    1:35.00         28  
     1) Spencer Hwang-Geddes SO         2) Finnegan Buckley SR            
     3) David Guan SR                   4) Ryan Bascom JR                 
                  24.14       48.90 (24.76)     1:12.02 (23.12)     1:35.00 (22.98)
  6 Chenango Valley  'A'                        1:41.10    1:36.67         26  
     1) Tyler Schultz SO                2) Fin Dolaway SO                 
     3) Jonah Rice JR                   4) Amir Sadykov SO                
                  22.07       47.26 (25.19)     1:13.38 (26.12)     1:36.67 (23.29)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             1:43.69   X1:42.57        
     1) Kiran Gulati FR                 2) Noah MCCauley SR               
     3) Devin Sullivan FR               4) Andrew Wood SO                 
                  25.84       50.64 (24.80)     1:16.47 (25.83)     1:42.57 (26.10)
 -- Waverly  'B'                                     NT   X1:48.35        
     1) Liam Wright SO                  2) Caleb Ovedovitz SR             
     3) Nate Peters FR                  4) Sheldon Huddleston JR          
                  25.14       53.17 (28.03)     1:23.25 (30.08)     1:48.35 (25.10)
 -- Corning  'B'                                     NT   X1:48.96        
     1) Louis Ferratella SO             2) Liam Gill FR                   
     3) Aidan Clark 8                   4) Jonathan Farin SR              
                  27.31       54.94 (27.63)     1:22.29 (27.35)     1:48.96 (26.67)
 -- Elmira  'B'                                 2:07.74   X1:52.66        
     1) Cooper Taft SO                  2) Zxander Gabriel FR             
     3) Charles Murphy SO               4) Jan Mayoras SO                 
                  28.93       55.83 (26.90)     1:24.58 (28.75)     1:52.66 (28.08)
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 1:44.00   X2:02.04        
     1) Alden Moore FR                  2) Issei Nishii-Kim FR            
     3) Ivan Chen JR                    4) Robert Bael SR                 
                  38.08     1:04.81 (26.73)     1:32.26 (27.45)     2:02.04 (29.78)
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        2:27.60   X2:14.43        
     1) Holden David FR                 2) Michael Battisti JR            
     3) Joe Paugh FR                    4) Lincoln Patterson FR           
                  34.62     1:08.69 (34.07)     1:44.78 (36.09)     2:14.43 (29.65)