Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
  Section IV: S 1:46.14        2006                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
                1:44.91  AAA
                1:46.69  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansing  'A'                                2:00.63    1:58.17         40  
     1) Allen, Marin SR                 2) Stark, Mackenzie R FR          
     3) Kadlecik, Grace K FR            4) Matheny, Meghan SR             
                  29.25     1:05.03 (35.78)     1:31.41 (26.38)     1:58.17 (26.76)
  2 Watkins Glen  'A'                           2:03.53    2:02.62         34  
     1) Cervoni, Peighton SO            2) Swinnerton, Sarah SO           
     3) Wilbur, Amanda FR               4) Gibson, Allison JR             
                  31.73     1:07.89 (36.16)     1:36.59 (28.70)     2:02.62 (26.03)
  3 Waverly  'A'                                2:02.47    2:03.18         32  
     1) Lee, Julianne SR                2) Durgin, Abigail JR             
     3) Wheeler, Kennedy JR             4) Miller, Paige SR               
                  32.42     1:09.07 (36.65)     1:36.56 (27.49)     2:03.18 (26.62)
  4 Dryden  'A'                                 2:05.75    2:06.53         30  
     1) Miller, Marita SR               2) Morrow, Allison SR             
     3) Tenkate, Caroline SO            4) Alexander, Maddee JR           
                                1:08.08 ( )     1:38.57 (30.49)     2:06.53 (27.96)
  5 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      2:04.74    2:07.54         28  
     1) Viselli, Caroline 8             2) Craig, Catherine K JR          
     3) Gillette, MacKenzie FR          4) Welliver, Alexandra FR         
                  38.38     1:08.38 (30.00)     1:40.02 (31.64)     2:07.54 (27.52)
  6 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        2:00.99    2:15.23         26  
     1) Angotti, Margaret SR            2) VanAmburgh, Emma SO            
     3) Gentile, Brianna SO             4) VanOrman, Taylor SO            
                  29.71     1:07.75 (38.04)     1:46.42 (38.67)     2:15.23 (28.81)
  7 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         2:16.94    2:16.70         24  
     1) Reese, Kara SO                  2) Reese, Tori JR                 
     3) Lynch, Lydia SO                 4) Hoose, Haley SR                
                  36.13     1:11.34 (35.21)     1:46.62 (35.28)     2:16.70 (30.08)
  8 Whitney Point  'A'                          2:19.41    2:26.08         22  
     1) Woughter, Emily JR              2) Peterson, MJ JR                
     3) Slack, Tori FR                  4) Somers, Abigail JR             
                  39.31                             1:55.22 ( )     2:26.08 (30.86)
 -- Waverly  'B'                                     NT   X2:08.68        
     1) Keefer, Lillian JR              2) Huddleston, Chenelle SR        
     3) Harford, Starr JR               4) Burt, Sage SR                  
                  33.93     1:11.34 (37.41)     1:39.05 (27.71)     2:08.68 (29.63)
 -- Lansing  'B'                                2:33.15   X2:28.06        
     1) Stallmann, Sierra JR            2) Dowell, Claire JR              
     3) Ferris, Laura A JR              4) Ivery, Zoe 8                   
                  35.86     1:23.80 (47.94)     1:57.83 (34.03)     2:28.06 (30.23)