Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
  Section IV: S 2:03.90        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
                2:01.89  AAA
                2:04.08  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K  JR E-Notre Dame         2:10.61    2:12.77 NYS     20  
                  29.00     1:03.30 (34.30)     1:40.95 (37.65)     2:12.77 (31.82)
  2 Rogers, Caroline    SO E-Notre Dame         2:26.62    2:21.16         17  
                  29.71     1:05.32 (35.61)     1:48.03 (42.71)     2:21.16 (33.13)
  3 Wilbur, Amanda      FR Watkins Glen         2:28.53    2:30.53         16  
                  30.57     1:08.66 (38.09)     1:55.19 (46.53)     2:30.53 (35.34)
  4 Huddleston, Chenel  SR Waverly              2:32.21    2:31.23         15  
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)     1:55.94 (44.01)     2:31.23 (35.29)
  5 Durgin, Abigail     JR Waverly              2:31.17    2:34.12         14  
                  35.31     1:14.43 (39.12)     1:58.72 (44.29)     2:34.12 (35.40)
  6 Vascoe, Delaney      8 Waverly              2:38.97    2:41.08         13  
                  34.99     1:16.58 (41.59)     2:04.47 (47.89)     2:41.08 (36.61)
  7 Tenkate, Caroline   SO Dryden               2:40.25    2:41.55         12  
                  32.47     1:13.96 (41.49)     2:05.32 (51.36)     2:41.55 (36.23)
  8 Reese, Kara         SO Odessa-Montour       2:48.76    2:44.54         11  
                  35.33     1:17.05 (41.72)     2:06.76 (49.71)     2:44.54 (37.78)
  9 Carnes, Liza        SR Watkins Glen         2:41.18    2:47.43          9  
                  34.22     1:13.87 (39.65)     2:08.44 (54.57)     2:47.43 (38.99)
 10 Sharpsteen, Willow   8 Waverly              2:53.46    2:51.61          7  
                  36.20     1:21.22 (45.02)     2:12.88 (51.66)     2:51.61 (38.73)
 11 Tenkate, Madeline   FR Dryden               3:00.08    2:58.76          6  
                  41.38     1:28.38 (47.00)     2:19.85 (51.47)     2:58.76 (38.91)
 12 Ivery, Zoe           8 Lansing              3:08.07    2:59.33          5  
                  41.43     1:28.92 (47.49)     2:20.89 (51.97)     2:59.33 (38.44)
 13 Krebs, Laura        SO Dryden               2:58.21    3:00.61          4  
                  45.75     1:36.71 (50.96)     2:22.93 (46.22)     3:00.61 (37.68)
 14 Stallmann, Sierra   JR Lansing              3:12.49    3:02.10          3  
                  37.83     1:22.30 (44.47)     2:19.76 (57.46)     3:02.10 (42.34)
 15 Williams, Madeline  FR Watkins Glen         3:00.61    3:02.91          2  
                  40.36     1:26.68 (46.32)     2:18.87 (52.19)     3:02.91 (44.04)
 16 Greene, Charlotte   JR Dryden               3:43.20    3:42.34          1  
                  48.61   1:51.07 (1:02.46)   2:55.21 (1:04.14)     3:42.34 (47.13)
 17 Griswold, Abigale   SR Whitney Point        3:48.22    3:43.26        
                  47.75     1:45.43 (57.68)   2:52.77 (1:07.34)     3:43.26 (50.49)
 -- Larounis, Olivia    FR Lansing                   NT         DQ        
                  49.16     1:45.34 (56.18)   2:48.78 (1:03.44)          DQ (44.54)