IAC Championship Meet 2017 - 10/28/2017                    
                            IAC Championships 2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
  Section IV: S 1:46.14        2006                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
                1:44.91  AAA
                1:46.69  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansing  'A'                                2:00.63    1:58.17         40  
     1) Allen, Marin SR                 2) Stark, Mackenzie R FR          
     3) Kadlecik, Grace K FR            4) Matheny, Meghan SR             
                  29.25     1:05.03 (35.78)     1:31.41 (26.38)     1:58.17 (26.76)
  2 Watkins Glen  'A'                           2:03.53    2:02.62         34  
     1) Cervoni, Peighton SO            2) Swinnerton, Sarah SO           
     3) Wilbur, Amanda FR               4) Gibson, Allison JR             
                  31.73     1:07.89 (36.16)     1:36.59 (28.70)     2:02.62 (26.03)
  3 Waverly  'A'                                2:02.47    2:03.18         32  
     1) Lee, Julianne SR                2) Durgin, Abigail JR             
     3) Wheeler, Kennedy JR             4) Miller, Paige SR               
                  32.42     1:09.07 (36.65)     1:36.56 (27.49)     2:03.18 (26.62)
  4 Dryden  'A'                                 2:05.75    2:06.53         30  
     1) Miller, Marita SR               2) Morrow, Allison SR             
     3) Tenkate, Caroline SO            4) Alexander, Maddee JR           
                                1:08.08 ( )     1:38.57 (30.49)     2:06.53 (27.96)
  5 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      2:04.74    2:07.54         28  
     1) Viselli, Caroline 8             2) Craig, Catherine K JR          
     3) Gillette, MacKenzie FR          4) Welliver, Alexandra FR         
                  38.38     1:08.38 (30.00)     1:40.02 (31.64)     2:07.54 (27.52)
  6 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        2:00.99    2:15.23         26  
     1) Angotti, Margaret SR            2) VanAmburgh, Emma SO            
     3) Gentile, Brianna SO             4) VanOrman, Taylor SO            
                  29.71     1:07.75 (38.04)     1:46.42 (38.67)     2:15.23 (28.81)
  7 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         2:16.94    2:16.70         24  
     1) Reese, Kara SO                  2) Reese, Tori JR                 
     3) Lynch, Lydia SO                 4) Hoose, Haley SR                
                  36.13     1:11.34 (35.21)     1:46.62 (35.28)     2:16.70 (30.08)
  8 Whitney Point  'A'                          2:19.41    2:26.08         22  
     1) Woughter, Emily JR              2) Peterson, MJ JR                
     3) Slack, Tori FR                  4) Somers, Abigail JR             
                  39.31                             1:55.22 ( )     2:26.08 (30.86)
 -- Waverly  'B'                                     NT   X2:08.68        
     1) Keefer, Lillian JR              2) Huddleston, Chenelle SR        
     3) Harford, Starr JR               4) Burt, Sage SR                  
                  33.93     1:11.34 (37.41)     1:39.05 (27.71)     2:08.68 (29.63)
 -- Lansing  'B'                                2:33.15   X2:28.06        
     1) Stallmann, Sierra JR            2) Dowell, Claire JR              
     3) Ferris, Laura A JR              4) Ivery, Zoe 8                   
                  35.86     1:23.80 (47.94)     1:57.83 (34.03)     2:28.06 (30.23)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
  Section IV: S 1:51.56        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
                1:48.82  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Caroline E  SR Lansing              2:03.77    2:04.04         20  
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)     1:31.29 (32.51)     2:04.04 (32.75)
  2 Green, Brooke       FR Southern Cayuga      2:16.76    2:10.93         17  
                  29.60     1:02.69 (33.09)     1:37.25 (34.56)     2:10.93 (33.68)
  3 Barr, Katie         SO Lansing              2:14.24    2:14.00         16  
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)     1:38.36 (35.10)     2:14.00 (35.64)
  4 Cantieni, Jillian   JR Watkins Glen         2:13.35    2:14.80         15  
                  29.94     1:03.42 (33.48)     1:39.26 (35.84)     2:14.80 (35.54)
  5 Kilcoyne, Elizabet  JR Watkins Glen         2:13.55    2:17.26         14  
                  30.22     1:04.44 (34.22)     1:40.81 (36.37)     2:17.26 (36.45)
  6 Benjamin, Lourden    8 Waverly              2:19.60    2:19.07         13  
                  30.47     1:04.08 (33.61)     1:41.53 (37.45)     2:19.07 (37.54)
  7 Gibson, Allison     JR Watkins Glen         2:13.84    2:19.09         12  
                  29.29     1:03.20 (33.91)     1:41.07 (37.87)     2:19.09 (38.02)
  8 Bishop, Sydney      SR Dryden               2:23.41    2:21.03         11  
                  31.32     1:06.63 (35.31)     1:43.45 (36.82)     2:21.03 (37.58)
  9 Hoose, Haley        SR Odessa-Montour       2:25.56    2:23.01          9  
                  32.04     1:07.17 (35.13)     1:44.12 (36.95)     2:23.01 (38.89)
 10 Burt, Sage          SR Waverly              2:20.06    2:25.83          7  
                  32.46     1:08.12 (35.66)     1:46.61 (38.49)     2:25.83 (39.22)
 11 O'Brien, Allie       7 E-Notre Dame         2:41.34    2:26.48          6  
                  32.54     1:10.43 (37.89)     1:49.51 (39.08)     2:26.48 (36.97)
 12 Somers, Abigail     JR Whitney Point        2:27.44    2:26.71          5  
                  33.63     1:10.42 (36.79)     1:49.01 (38.59)     2:26.71 (37.70)
 13 Swinnerton, Sarah   SO Watkins Glen         2:32.69    2:28.88          4  
                  34.49     1:12.46 (37.97)     1:51.11 (38.65)     2:28.88 (37.77)
 14 Callear, Mara       SO Waverly              2:34.07    2:29.63          3  
                  35.07     1:12.58 (37.51)     1:51.80 (39.22)     2:29.63 (37.83)
 15 Allen, Lindsey      FR Dryden               2:32.00    2:34.27          2  
                  33.85     1:12.00 (38.15)     1:53.35 (41.35)     2:34.27 (40.92)
 16 Kittle, Madison     SR Waverly              2:33.49    2:35.09          1  
                  35.09     1:13.66 (38.57)     1:54.75 (41.09)     2:35.09 (40.34)
 17 Somers, Emily       FR Whitney Point        2:43.67    2:38.74        
                  36.15     1:16.36 (40.21)     1:58.59 (42.23)     2:38.74 (40.15)
 18 Robinson, Maria     JR Lansing              2:40.00    2:39.42        
                  36.88     1:16.63 (39.75)     1:58.41 (41.78)     2:39.42 (41.01)
 19 Peterson, MJ        JR Whitney Point        2:39.81    2:39.95        
                  36.61     1:16.97 (40.36)     1:58.35 (41.38)     2:39.95 (41.60)
 20 Richardson, Rachel  SO Southern Cayuga      2:45.28    2:41.19        
                  36.57     1:17.38 (40.81)     2:00.05 (42.67)     2:41.19 (41.14)
 21 Nygard, Kirsten     FR Dryden               2:49.20    2:41.82        
                  36.79     1:17.10 (40.31)     2:00.91 (43.81)     2:41.82 (40.91)
 22 Overstrom, Abby     JR Lansing              3:04.31    2:44.87        
                  36.75     1:16.99 (40.24)     2:00.97 (43.98)     2:44.87 (43.90)
 23 Paulisczak, Julia   SO Odessa-Montour       2:47.31    2:46.85        
                  38.10     1:19.77 (41.67)     2:03.99 (44.22)     2:46.85 (42.86)
 24 Frazier, Allison    FR Southern Cayuga      2:59.07    3:00.40        
                  36.80     1:23.22 (46.42)     2:12.99 (49.77)     3:00.40 (47.41)
 25 Owens, Nicole       FR Dryden               3:30.67    3:27.20        
                  47.07     1:40.80 (53.73)     2:36.17 (55.37)     3:27.20 (51.03)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
  Section IV: S 2:03.90        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
                2:01.89  AAA
                2:04.08  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K  JR E-Notre Dame         2:10.61    2:12.77 NYS     20  
                  29.00     1:03.30 (34.30)     1:40.95 (37.65)     2:12.77 (31.82)
  2 Rogers, Caroline    SO E-Notre Dame         2:26.62    2:21.16         17  
                  29.71     1:05.32 (35.61)     1:48.03 (42.71)     2:21.16 (33.13)
  3 Wilbur, Amanda      FR Watkins Glen         2:28.53    2:30.53         16  
                  30.57     1:08.66 (38.09)     1:55.19 (46.53)     2:30.53 (35.34)
  4 Huddleston, Chenel  SR Waverly              2:32.21    2:31.23         15  
                  34.10     1:11.93 (37.83)     1:55.94 (44.01)     2:31.23 (35.29)
  5 Durgin, Abigail     JR Waverly              2:31.17    2:34.12         14  
                  35.31     1:14.43 (39.12)     1:58.72 (44.29)     2:34.12 (35.40)
  6 Vascoe, Delaney      8 Waverly              2:38.97    2:41.08         13  
                  34.99     1:16.58 (41.59)     2:04.47 (47.89)     2:41.08 (36.61)
  7 Tenkate, Caroline   SO Dryden               2:40.25    2:41.55         12  
                  32.47     1:13.96 (41.49)     2:05.32 (51.36)     2:41.55 (36.23)
  8 Reese, Kara         SO Odessa-Montour       2:48.76    2:44.54         11  
                  35.33     1:17.05 (41.72)     2:06.76 (49.71)     2:44.54 (37.78)
  9 Carnes, Liza        SR Watkins Glen         2:41.18    2:47.43          9  
                  34.22     1:13.87 (39.65)     2:08.44 (54.57)     2:47.43 (38.99)
 10 Sharpsteen, Willow   8 Waverly              2:53.46    2:51.61          7  
                  36.20     1:21.22 (45.02)     2:12.88 (51.66)     2:51.61 (38.73)
 11 Tenkate, Madeline   FR Dryden               3:00.08    2:58.76          6  
                  41.38     1:28.38 (47.00)     2:19.85 (51.47)     2:58.76 (38.91)
 12 Ivery, Zoe           8 Lansing              3:08.07    2:59.33          5  
                  41.43     1:28.92 (47.49)     2:20.89 (51.97)     2:59.33 (38.44)
 13 Krebs, Laura        SO Dryden               2:58.21    3:00.61          4  
                  45.75     1:36.71 (50.96)     2:22.93 (46.22)     3:00.61 (37.68)
 14 Stallmann, Sierra   JR Lansing              3:12.49    3:02.10          3  
                  37.83     1:22.30 (44.47)     2:19.76 (57.46)     3:02.10 (42.34)
 15 Williams, Madeline  FR Watkins Glen         3:00.61    3:02.91          2  
                  40.36     1:26.68 (46.32)     2:18.87 (52.19)     3:02.91 (44.04)
 16 Greene, Charlotte   JR Dryden               3:43.20    3:42.34          1  
                  48.61   1:51.07 (1:02.46)   2:55.21 (1:04.14)     3:42.34 (47.13)
 17 Griswold, Abigale   SR Whitney Point        3:48.22    3:43.26        
                  47.75     1:45.43 (57.68)   2:52.77 (1:07.34)     3:43.26 (50.49)
 -- Larounis, Olivia    FR Lansing                   NT         DQ        
                  49.16     1:45.34 (56.18)   2:48.78 (1:03.44)          DQ (44.54)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 22.21        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
  Section IV: S 23.75        2011 Danica Ross, Chenango Valley                 
                23.24  AAA
                23.63  AAC
                24.84  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadlecik, Grace K   FR Lansing                24.63      24.41 NYS     20  
  2 Wheeler, Kennedy    JR Waverly                26.08      26.26         17  
  3 Allen, Marin        SR Lansing                26.65      26.60         16  
  4 VanAmburgh, Emma    SO Southern Cayuga        26.95      26.70         15  
  5 Miller, Paige       SR Waverly                26.79      26.90         14  
  6 Gibson, Allison     JR Watkins Glen           26.82      26.91         13  
  7 Cervoni, Peighton   SO Watkins Glen           26.27      27.04         12  
  8 Matheny, Meghan     SR Lansing                27.23      27.09         11  
  9 Gell, Valencia      FR Lansing                28.37      27.52          9  
 10 Zwierlien, Morgan   SR Waverly                27.58      28.09          7  
 11 Slack, Tori         FR Whitney Point          27.92      28.10          6  
 12 Whitley, Maggie     FR Waverly                27.71      28.39          5  
 13 Carter, Makayla     JR Whitney Point             NT      28.67          4  
 14 Bennett, Emme        8 Dryden                 28.74      28.73          3  
 15 Alexander, Maddee   JR Dryden                 28.69      28.87          2  
 16 Gillette, MacKenzi  FR E-Notre Dame           31.39      29.18          1  
 17 Butler, Emma        FR Dryden                 29.74      29.62        
 18 Clifford, Kathleen  JR Watkins Glen           29.72      30.37        
 19 Wickham, Annika     JR Watkins Glen           34.90      30.41        
 20 Cain, Taylor        FR Odessa-Montour         33.19      32.92        
 21 Nash, Lindsey       FR Dryden                 32.25      33.05        
 22 Paulisczak, Julia   SO Odessa-Montour         33.66      33.65        
 22 Woughter, Emily     JR Whitney Point          34.52      33.65        
 24 Humphrey, Julianna  FR Whitney Point          37.11      36.24        
 25 Richmond, Lauren    JR Whitney Point          38.19     x37.85        
 26 Gentry, Emma        FR Southern Cayuga        37.08      39.36        
 27 Frazier, Sam        SR Southern Cayuga        41.25      40.36        
 -- VanOrman, Taylor    SO Southern Cayuga        30.72     X30.84        
 -- Marrone, Megan      SR Waverly                31.22     X31.55        
 -- Onofre, Hailey      SO Waverly                32.91     X31.93        
 -- Desisti, Sophia      7 Waverly                32.15     X31.97        
 -- Burnett, Luci       SO Waverly                31.06     X34.44        
 -- Sindoni, Alyssa     FR Waverly                35.74     X35.28        
 -- Shambo, Rachel      FR Waverly                34.68     X35.34        
 -- Smith, Rachel       FR Waverly                36.55     X35.64        
 -- VanDyke, Josie       7 Waverly                36.58     X36.32        
 -- Dowell, Claire      JR Lansing                38.36         DQ        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 561.80        1998 Cassandra Cardinell - Shaker, Shaker (2)    
  Section IV: S 532.00        2009 Alyssa Menz, Binghamton                     
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Castellaneta, Alex  SR Watkins Glen          294.75    X533.50S       
 -- Matheny, Meghan     SR Lansing               263.35    X404.65        
 -- Slater, Jena        JR Watkins Glen          198.05    X345.15        
 -- Miller, Paige       SR Waverly               195.45    X308.40        
 -- Brubaker, Maria     FR Watkins Glen          173.30    X289.00        
 -- Suddaby, Madelyn    SO Watkins Glen          173.50    X287.35        
 -- Marrone, Megan      SR Waverly               155.90    X217.55        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.13        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
  Section IV: S 55.07        2014 Sam Suer, Chenango Forks                     
                54.56  AAA
                55.75  AAC
              1:00.02  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Kennedy    JR Waverly              1:00.27    1:01.90         20  
                  28.61     1:01.90 (33.29)                                        
  2 Miller, Marita      SR Dryden               1:03.82    1:03.58         17  
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)                                        
  3 Harford, Starr      JR Waverly              1:07.05    1:06.36         16  
                  31.20     1:06.36 (35.16)                                        
  4 Slack, Tori         FR Whitney Point        1:06.45    1:06.87         15  
                  30.82     1:06.87 (36.05)                                        
  5 Wilbur, Amanda      FR Watkins Glen         1:06.72    1:07.69         14  
                  30.72     1:07.69 (36.97)                                        
  6 Reese, Tori         JR Odessa-Montour       1:08.69    1:08.63         13  
                  30.91     1:08.63 (37.72)                                        
  7 Kilcoyne, Madelein  FR Watkins Glen         1:11.10    1:10.28         12  
                  33.20     1:10.28 (37.08)                                        
  8 Tenkate, Caroline   SO Dryden               1:10.22    1:11.02         11  
                  33.36     1:11.02 (37.66)                                        
  9 Gillette, MacKenzi  FR E-Notre Dame         1:16.95    1:12.12          9  
                  33.68     1:12.12 (38.44)                                        
 10 Kilcoyne, Jillian   JR Watkins Glen         1:09.72    1:12.87          7  
                  32.79     1:12.87 (40.08)                                        
 11 Brown, Jacqueline   SR Lansing              1:12.49    1:12.93          6  
                  32.92     1:12.93 (40.01)                                        
 12 Ferris, Laura A     JR Lansing              1:18.89    1:15.86          5  
                  34.61     1:15.86 (41.25)                                        
 13 Sharpsteen, Willow   8 Waverly              1:17.40    1:16.18          4  
                  35.38     1:16.18 (40.80)                                        
 14 Welliver, Alexandr  FR E-Notre Dame         1:18.55    1:18.16          3  
                  36.59     1:18.16 (41.57)                                        
 15 VanOrman, Taylor    SO Southern Cayuga      1:21.00    1:18.65          2  
                  36.57     1:18.65 (42.08)                                        
 16 Decker, Gabriella   SR Watkins Glen         1:20.30    1:22.33          1  
                  38.23     1:22.33 (44.10)                                        
 17 Lynch, Lydia        SO Odessa-Montour       1:22.07    1:23.97        
                  37.72     1:23.97 (46.25)                                        
 18 Gentile, Brianna    SO Southern Cayuga      1:25.87    1:29.54        
                  40.10     1:29.54 (49.44)                                        
 19 VanDyke, Josie       7 Waverly              1:55.02    1:55.50        
                  53.11   1:55.50 (1:02.39)                                        
 20 Welch, Delaney      SO Dryden               1:48.82    1:55.89        
                  50.27   1:55.89 (1:05.62)                                        
 21 Larounis, Olivia    FR Lansing              2:00.11    1:58.86        
                  51.25   1:58.86 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Reniff, Haley       SO Dryden                    NT         DQ        
                  54.40        DQ (1:09.72)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 48.54        2016 Katherine Douglass - Pelham, Pelham (1)      
  Section IV: S 51.98        1994 Beth Timmons, Ithaca                         
                50.41  AAA
                51.17  AAC
                54.36  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Caroline E  SR Lansing                56.32      56.12         20  
                  26.65       56.12 (29.47)                                        
  2 Angotti, Margaret   SR Southern Cayuga           NT      57.07         17  
                  26.72       57.07 (30.35)                                        
  3 Morrow, Allison     SR Dryden                 58.13      58.58         16  
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)                                        
  4 Cervoni, Peighton   SO Watkins Glen           56.95      59.43         15  
                  28.43       59.43 (31.00)                                        
  5 Barr, Katie         SO Lansing              1:00.38    1:00.71         14  
                  29.43     1:00.71 (31.28)                                        
  6 Weaver, Libby R     JR Lansing              1:02.09    1:02.04         13  
                  29.70     1:02.04 (32.34)                                        
  7 Kilcoyne, Elizabet  JR Watkins Glen         1:00.39    1:02.62         12  
                  29.71     1:02.62 (32.91)                                        
  8 Hoose, Haley        SR Odessa-Montour       1:04.93    1:04.23         11  
                  31.58     1:04.23 (32.65)                                        
  9 Zwierlien, Morgan   SR Waverly              1:03.53    1:04.75          9  
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
 10 Keefer, Lillian     JR Waverly              1:07.69    1:04.87          7  
                  31.99     1:04.87 (32.88)                                        
 11 Whitley, Maggie     FR Waverly              1:01.80    1:05.03          6  
                  31.05     1:05.03 (33.98)                                        
 12 Bennett, Emme        8 Dryden               1:03.73    1:05.20          5  
                  31.63     1:05.20 (33.57)                                        
 13 Butler, Emma        FR Dryden               1:08.41    1:06.98          4  
                  32.06     1:06.98 (34.92)                                        
 14 Mooney, Faye         7 Watkins Glen         1:06.15    1:08.88          3  
                  32.95     1:08.88 (35.93)                                        
 15 Viselli, Caroline    8 E-Notre Dame         1:11.14    1:10.08          2  
                  33.90     1:10.08 (36.18)                                        
 16 Kittle, Madison     SR Waverly              1:10.61    1:11.04          1  
                  34.19     1:11.04 (36.85)                                        
 17 Nash, Lindsey       FR Dryden               1:05.75    1:11.24        
                  33.66     1:11.24 (37.58)                                        
 18 Gentile, Brianna    SO Southern Cayuga      1:10.36    1:11.63        
                  34.76     1:11.63 (36.87)                                        
 19 Overstrom, Abby     JR Lansing              1:15.29    1:11.88        
                  35.33     1:11.88 (36.55)                                        
 20 Whitten, Olivia     SR Southern Cayuga      1:14.99    1:12.59        
                  34.89     1:12.59 (37.70)                                        
 21 Somers, Emily       FR Whitney Point        1:16.02    1:12.87        
                  35.33     1:12.87 (37.54)                                        
 22 Cain, Taylor        FR Odessa-Montour       1:17.40    1:15.05        
 23 Humphrey, Julianna  FR Whitney Point        1:23.50    1:20.81        
                  38.18     1:20.81 (42.63)                                        
 24 Richmond, Lauren    JR Whitney Point        1:32.82    1:29.22        
                  39.76     1:29.22 (49.46)                                        
 25 Brewster-Hulbert,   SR Whitney Point        1:41.98    1:34.06        
                  43.73     1:34.06 (50.33)                                        
 26 Frazier, Sam        SR Southern Cayuga      1:38.94    1:38.59        
                  45.99     1:38.59 (52.60)                                        
 -- Desisti, Sophia      7 Waverly              1:12.46   X1:11.07        
                  34.04     1:11.07 (37.03)                                        
 -- Sweeney, Marnie     JR Waverly              1:12.32   X1:11.09        
                  33.60     1:11.09 (37.49)                                        
 -- Smith, Rachel       FR Waverly              1:16.78   X1:18.54        
                  37.17     1:18.54 (41.37)                                        
 -- Burnett, Luci       SO Waverly              1:24.09   X1:18.71        
                  37.45     1:18.71 (41.26)                                        
 -- Sindoni, Alyssa     FR Waverly              1:20.75   X1:23.06        
                  38.27     1:23.06 (44.79)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 4:46.80        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
  Section IV: S 4:56.56        2013 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
                4:52.12  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K  JR E-Notre Dame         5:27.65    5:17.99         20  
                  28.08       59.15 (31.07)     1:31.03 (31.88)     2:03.25 (32.22)
        2:35.87 (32.62)     3:08.32 (32.45)     3:41.14 (32.82)     4:13.86 (32.72)
        4:46.36 (32.50)     5:17.99 (31.63)                                        
  2 Kadlecik, Grace K   FR Lansing              5:34.72    5:30.36         17  
                  28.12       59.47 (31.35)     1:32.25 (32.78)     2:06.39 (34.14)
        2:41.03 (34.64)     3:15.97 (34.94)     3:50.08 (34.11)     4:24.68 (34.60)
        4:58.79 (34.11)     5:30.36 (31.57)                                        
  3 Rogers, Caroline    SO E-Notre Dame         5:45.84    5:40.84         16  
                  28.53     1:01.14 (32.61)     1:35.60 (34.46)     2:11.14 (35.54)
        2:46.75 (35.61)     3:21.54 (34.79)     3:56.94 (35.40)     4:32.18 (35.24)
        5:07.42 (35.24)     5:40.84 (33.42)                                        
  4 Stark, Mackenzie R  FR Lansing              5:46.52    5:41.14         15  
                  30.80     1:04.27 (33.47)     1:38.85 (34.58)     2:13.83 (34.98)
        2:48.53 (34.70)     3:23.95 (35.42)     3:59.16 (35.21)     4:34.39 (35.23)
        5:08.94 (34.55)     5:41.14 (32.20)                                        
  5 Harford, Starr      JR Waverly              5:46.40    5:41.74         14  
                  30.46     1:03.55 (33.09)     1:37.82 (34.27)     2:13.06 (35.24)
        2:48.13 (35.07)     3:23.30 (35.17)     3:58.39 (35.09)     4:33.73 (35.34)
        5:09.09 (35.36)     5:41.74 (32.65)                                        
  6 Green, Brooke       FR Southern Cayuga      5:57.08    5:57.93         13  
                  31.66     1:06.06 (34.40)     1:40.94 (34.88)     2:17.24 (36.30)
        2:53.64 (36.40)     3:30.91 (37.27)     4:08.29 (37.38)     4:46.00 (37.71)
        5:22.84 (36.84)     5:57.93 (35.09)                                        
  7 Brown, Jacqueline   SR Lansing              6:14.48    6:00.25         12  
                  32.45     1:07.71 (35.26)     1:43.40 (35.69)     2:19.50 (36.10)
        2:56.14 (36.64)     3:33.27 (37.13)     4:10.39 (37.12)     4:47.55 (37.16)
        5:24.71 (37.16)     6:00.25 (35.54)                                        
  8 Lee, Julianne       SR Waverly              6:04.83    6:05.53         11  
                  32.87     1:08.23 (35.36)     1:44.53 (36.30)     2:21.25 (36.72)
        2:58.66 (37.41)     3:36.18 (37.52)     4:14.58 (38.40)     4:52.37 (37.79)
        5:29.96 (37.59)     6:05.53 (35.57)                                        
  9 Cantieni, Jillian   JR Watkins Glen         5:57.25    6:10.13          9  
                  31.54     1:07.48 (35.94)     1:44.62 (37.14)     2:23.33 (38.71)
        3:01.68 (38.35)     3:40.34 (38.66)     4:18.87 (38.53)     4:57.04 (38.17)
        5:34.65 (37.61)     6:10.13 (35.48)                                        
 10 Fazzary, Isabella   JR Watkins Glen         6:02.89    6:18.29          7  
                  31.39     1:07.41 (36.02)     1:44.59 (37.18)     2:22.87 (38.28)
        3:02.20 (39.33)     3:41.54 (39.34)     4:20.94 (39.40)     5:00.38 (39.44)
        5:39.46 (39.08)     6:18.29 (38.83)                                        
 11 Ferris, Laura A     JR Lansing              6:44.18    6:21.05          6  
                  33.25     1:09.44 (36.19)     1:47.31 (37.87)     2:25.45 (38.14)
        3:03.94 (38.49)     3:43.45 (39.51)     4:22.49 (39.04)     5:01.80 (39.31)
        5:41.86 (40.06)     6:21.05 (39.19)                                        
 12 Welliver, Alexandr  FR E-Notre Dame         6:27.50    6:28.00          5  
                  34.39     1:12.99 (38.60)     1:53.24 (40.25)     2:33.65 (40.41)
        3:14.48 (40.83)     3:54.45 (39.97)     4:33.61 (39.16)     5:12.55 (38.94)
        5:50.95 (38.40)     6:28.00 (37.05)                                        
 13 Bishop, Sydney      SR Dryden               6:35.24    6:31.83          4  
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)     1:52.39 (39.88)     2:32.11 (39.72)
        3:12.88 (40.77)     3:52.62 (39.74)     4:33.53 (40.91)     5:13.44 (39.91)
        5:53.15 (39.71)     6:31.83 (38.68)                                        
 14 Burt, Sage          SR Waverly              6:22.46    6:35.24          3  
                  35.45     1:13.82 (38.37)     1:53.35 (39.53)     2:33.70 (40.35)
        3:13.39 (39.69)     3:54.04 (40.65)     4:34.74 (40.70)     5:15.81 (41.07)
        5:56.70 (40.89)     6:35.24 (38.54)                                        
 15 Decker, Gabriella   SR Watkins Glen         6:19.73    6:35.89          2  
                  34.62     1:13.06 (38.44)     1:53.21 (40.15)     2:33.88 (40.67)
        3:14.94 (41.06)     3:55.56 (40.62)     4:36.16 (40.60)     5:17.17 (41.01)
        5:57.56 (40.39)     6:35.89 (38.33)                                        
 16 Somers, Abigail     JR Whitney Point        6:42.82    6:37.71          1  
                  34.31     1:12.04 (37.73)     1:51.61 (39.57)     2:32.31 (40.70)
        3:13.46 (41.15)     3:54.71 (41.25)     4:36.24 (41.53)     5:17.68 (41.44)
        5:58.95 (41.27)     6:37.71 (38.76)                                        
 17 Wickham, Annika     JR Watkins Glen         6:41.76    6:39.01        
                  35.37     1:14.13 (38.76)     1:54.08 (39.95)     2:34.47 (40.39)
        3:14.80 (40.33)     3:55.39 (40.59)     4:36.22 (40.83)     5:17.33 (41.11)
        5:58.86 (41.53)     6:39.01 (40.15)                                        
 18 Adams, Megan        FR Odessa-Montour       6:48.21    6:43.75        
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)     1:57.05 (41.43)     2:37.71 (40.66)
        3:19.00 (41.29)     4:00.38 (41.38)     4:42.26 (41.88)     5:23.62 (41.36)
        6:03.80 (40.18)     6:43.75 (39.95)                                        
 19 Tenkate, Madeline   FR Dryden               6:57.94    6:53.39        
                  35.63     1:17.05 (41.42)     1:59.46 (42.41)     2:42.46 (43.00)
        3:24.53 (42.07)     4:06.77 (42.24)     4:49.22 (42.45)     5:31.94 (42.72)
        6:14.25 (42.31)     6:53.39 (39.14)                                        
 20 Callear, Mara       SO Waverly              6:42.71    6:59.51        
                  36.34     1:16.16 (39.82)     1:58.32 (42.16)     2:41.31 (42.99)
        3:24.59 (43.28)     4:07.79 (43.20)     4:51.85 (44.06)     5:36.09 (44.24)
        6:20.15 (44.06)     6:59.51 (39.36)                                        
 21 Richardson, Rachel  SO Southern Cayuga      7:10.96    7:13.29        
                  37.81     1:19.85 (42.04)     2:02.87 (43.02)     2:46.69 (43.82)
        3:30.28 (43.59)     4:15.01 (44.73)     4:58.80 (43.79)     5:44.43 (45.63)
        6:29.72 (45.29)     7:13.29 (43.57)                                        
 22 Allen, Lindsey      FR Dryden               7:30.92    7:19.01        
                  35.26     1:16.13 (40.87)     1:59.53 (43.40)     2:44.58 (45.05)
        3:29.18 (44.60)     4:15.02 (45.84)     5:01.80 (46.78)     5:49.00 (47.20)
        6:35.55 (46.55)     7:19.01 (43.46)                                        
 23 Frazier, Allison    FR Southern Cayuga      7:59.90    7:58.74        
                  39.73     1:27.11 (47.38)     2:17.09 (49.98)     3:06.18 (49.09)
        3:55.39 (49.21)     4:45.16 (49.77)     5:33.76 (48.60)     6:23.78 (50.02)
        7:14.51 (50.73)     7:58.74 (44.23)                                        
 24 Greene, Charlotte   JR Dryden               7:59.62    8:05.02        
                  37.69     1:23.45 (45.76)     2:13.65 (50.20)     3:04.14 (50.49)
        3:54.36 (50.22)     4:45.17 (50.81)     5:36.73 (51.56)     6:28.81 (52.08)
        7:19.78 (50.97)     8:05.02 (45.24)                                        
 -- Peterson, MJ        JR Whitney Point        7:03.40         DQ        
                  35.66     1:16.44 (40.78)     1:59.02 (42.58)     2:42.12 (43.10)
        3:26.36 (44.24)     4:10.60 (44.24)     4:55.01 (44.41)     5:39.12 (44.11)
        6:23.23 (44.11)          DQ (41.66)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:33.77        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         B.Evans, E.Corby, L.Stone, K.Smith                
  Section IV: S 1:36.19        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
                1:35.67  AAA
                1:37.32  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansing  'A'                                1:47.37    1:46.61         40  
     1) Barr, Katie SO                  2) Allen, Marin SR                
     3) Matheny, Meghan SR              4) Dennis, Caroline E SR          
                  28.51       54.49 (25.98)     1:21.05 (26.56)     1:46.61 (25.56)
  2 Waverly  'A'                                1:49.77    1:48.65         34  
     1) Miller, Paige SR                2) Whitley, Maggie FR             
     3) Zwierlien, Morgan SR            4) Wheeler, Kennedy JR            
                  27.12       54.99 (27.87)     1:22.49 (27.50)     1:48.65 (26.16)
  3 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      1:54.76    1:50.32         32  
     1) Rogers, Caroline SO             2) Gillette, MacKenzie FR         
     3) O'Brien, Allie 7                4) Craig, Catherine K JR          
                  27.98       56.77 (28.79)     1:25.18 (28.41)     1:50.32 (25.14)
  4 Watkins Glen  'A'                           1:48.57    1:50.50         30  
     1) Cervoni, Peighton SO            2) Kilcoyne, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Cantieni, Jillian JR            4) Gibson, Allison JR             
                  27.48       56.31 (28.83)     1:24.15 (27.84)     1:50.50 (26.35)
  5 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        1:55.07    1:53.88         28  
     1) VanOrman, Taylor SO             2) Gentile, Brianna SO            
     3) Green, Brooke FR                4) Rejman, Claire SR              
                  29.89     1:01.62 (31.73)     1:29.34 (27.72)     1:53.88 (24.54)
  6 Dryden  'A'                                 1:55.21    1:55.34         26  
     1) Alexander, Maddee JR            2) Tenkate, Caroline SO           
     3) Butler, Emma FR                 4) Bennett, Emme 8                
                  28.92       58.24 (29.32)     1:27.02 (28.78)     1:55.34 (28.32)
  7 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         1:58.42    1:59.52         24  
     1) Reese, Kara SO                  2) Lynch, Lydia SO                
     3) Hoose, Haley SR                 4) Reese, Tori JR                 
                  29.69     1:01.86 (32.17)     1:31.29 (29.43)     1:59.52 (28.23)
  8 Whitney Point  'A'                          2:10.83    2:07.50         22  
     1) Slack, Tori FR                  2) Somers, Emily FR               
     3) Peterson, MJ JR                 4) Somers, Abigail JR             
                  29.40     1:03.44 (34.04)     1:36.02 (32.58)     2:07.50 (31.48)
 -- Waverly  'B'                                     NT   X2:04.70        
     1) Huddleston, Chenelle SR         2) Vascoe, Delaney 8              
     3) Sweeney, Marnie JR              4) Kittle, Madison SR             
                  30.05       59.84 (29.79)     1:32.94 (33.10)     2:04.70 (31.76)
 -- Lansing  'B'                                2:23.26   X2:06.77        
     1) Gell, Valencia FR               2) Overstrom, Abby JR             
     3) Ivery, Zoe 8                    4) Larounis, Olivia FR            
                  28.44     1:00.26 (31.82)     1:31.65 (31.39)     2:06.77 (35.12)
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                             NT   X2:29.80        
     1) Whitten, Olivia SR              2) Gentry, Emma FR                
     3) Frazier, Sam SR                 4) Richardson, Rachel SO          
                  33.66     1:11.41 (37.75)     1:54.69 (43.28)     2:29.80 (35.11)
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 53.36        2016 Kristen Romano, Long Beach (8)               
  Section IV: S 57.19        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                     
                55.05  AAA
                56.30  AAC
              1:00.42  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angotti, Margaret   SR Southern Cayuga      1:05.51    1:02.77         20  
                  30.42     1:02.77 (32.35)                                        
  2 Allen, Marin        SR Lansing              1:06.24    1:03.39         17  
                  30.79     1:03.39 (32.60)                                        
  3 Miller, Marita      SR Dryden               1:07.26    1:07.53         16  
                  32.98     1:07.53 (34.55)                                        
  4 Lee, Julianne       SR Waverly              1:09.51    1:09.20         15  
                  33.91     1:09.20 (35.29)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Lourden    8 Waverly              1:11.13    1:09.59         14  
                  33.79     1:09.59 (35.80)                                        
  6 Weaver, Libby R     JR Lansing              1:11.92    1:10.63         13  
                  34.32     1:10.63 (36.31)                                        
  7 Carnes, Liza        SR Watkins Glen         1:12.27    1:11.93         12  
                  35.26     1:11.93 (36.67)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Allie       7 E-Notre Dame         1:16.27    1:12.55         11  
                  36.10     1:12.55 (36.45)                                        
  9 Alexander, Maddee   JR Dryden               1:15.06    1:12.73          9  
                  35.59     1:12.73 (37.14)                                        
 10 Kilcoyne, Jillian   JR Watkins Glen         1:14.15    1:13.04          7  
                  35.01     1:13.04 (38.03)                                        
 11 Keefer, Lillian     JR Waverly              1:13.06    1:13.08          6  
                  35.68     1:13.08 (37.40)                                        
 12 Kilcoyne, Madelein  FR Watkins Glen         1:15.68    1:14.59          5  
                  36.62     1:14.59 (37.97)                                        
 13 Fazzary, Isabella   JR Watkins Glen         1:15.91    1:16.48          4  
                  37.47     1:16.48 (39.01)                                        
 14 Reese, Kara         SO Odessa-Montour       1:17.99    1:16.95          3  
                  38.11     1:16.95 (38.84)                                        
 15 Stallmann, Sierra   JR Lansing              1:21.44    1:17.31          2  
 16 Viselli, Caroline    8 E-Notre Dame         1:21.51    1:20.56          1  
 17 Adams, Megan        FR Odessa-Montour       1:23.91    1:23.28        
                  38.93     1:23.28 (44.35)                                        
 18 Whitten, Olivia     SR Southern Cayuga      1:25.51    1:23.68        
                  41.03     1:23.68 (42.65)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Marnie     JR Waverly              1:24.09    1:24.32        
                  40.77     1:24.32 (43.55)                                        
 20 Woughter, Emily     JR Whitney Point        1:25.30    1:25.29        
                  41.49     1:25.29 (43.80)                                        
 21 Chaffinch, Emilee   FR Odessa-Montour       1:24.49    1:26.02        
                  42.15     1:26.02 (43.87)                                        
 22 Robinson, Maria     JR Lansing              1:37.04    1:27.64        
 23 Nygard, Kirsten     FR Dryden               1:31.61    1:31.99        
                  44.46     1:31.99 (47.53)                                        
 24 Shambo, Rachel      FR Waverly              1:31.75   x1:32.88        
                  44.36     1:32.88 (48.52)                                        
 25 Leonard, Abigail    FR Dryden                    NT    1:42.90        
                  50.54     1:42.90 (52.36)                                        
 26 Griswold, Abigale   SR Whitney Point        1:47.06    1:43.41        
 27 Brewster-Hulbert,   SR Whitney Point        2:19.98    2:11.69        
                1:06.13   2:11.69 (1:05.56)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8            
  Section IV: S 1:02.43        2006 Lindsey Norberg, Ithaca                    
                1:02.82  AAA
                1:04.26  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rejman, Claire      SR Southern Cayuga      1:14.39    1:12.21         20  
                  33.68     1:12.21 (38.53)                                        
  2 Morrow, Allison     SR Dryden               1:16.50    1:14.22         17  
                  35.55     1:14.22 (38.67)                                        
  3 Reese, Tori         JR Odessa-Montour       1:15.37    1:14.23         16  
                  35.11     1:14.23 (39.12)                                        
  4 Stark, Mackenzie R  FR Lansing              1:18.66    1:17.19         15  
                  37.08     1:17.19 (40.11)                                        
  5 Huddleston, Chenel  SR Waverly              1:18.23    1:17.45         14  
                  36.76     1:17.45 (40.69)                                        
  6 Durgin, Abigail     JR Waverly              1:17.09    1:19.62         13  
                  37.63     1:19.62 (41.99)                                        
  7 Swinnerton, Sarah   SO Watkins Glen         1:19.58    1:20.29         12  
                  37.59     1:20.29 (42.70)                                        
  8 Gell, Valencia      FR Lansing              1:25.69    1:21.13         11  
                  37.79     1:21.13 (43.34)                                        
  9 Krebs, Laura        SO Dryden               1:23.00    1:22.52          9  
                  39.21     1:22.52 (43.31)                                        
 10 Vascoe, Delaney      8 Waverly              1:22.93    1:24.39          7  
                  39.28     1:24.39 (45.11)                                        
 11 VanAmburgh, Emma    SO Southern Cayuga      1:29.48    1:26.13          6  
                  40.51     1:26.13 (45.62)                                        
 12 Onofre, Hailey      SO Waverly              1:25.97    1:26.98          5  
                  41.20     1:26.98 (45.78)                                        
 13 Mooney, Faye         7 Watkins Glen         1:27.24    1:29.65          4  
                  42.85     1:29.65 (46.80)                                        
 14 Carter, Makayla     JR Whitney Point             NT    1:30.48          3  
                  40.60     1:30.48 (49.88)                                        
 15 Clifford, Kathleen  JR Watkins Glen         1:34.29    1:32.72          2  
                  44.97     1:32.72 (47.75)                                        
 16 Ivery, Zoe           8 Lansing              1:38.60    1:34.50          1  
                  46.62     1:34.50 (47.88)                                        
 17 Williams, Madeline  FR Watkins Glen         1:31.89    1:34.60        
                  44.01     1:34.60 (50.59)                                        
 18 Reniff, Haley       SO Dryden               1:38.98    1:43.73        
                  48.84     1:43.73 (54.89)                                        
 19 Dowell, Claire      JR Lansing              1:43.76    1:44.35        
                  48.76     1:44.35 (55.59)                                        
 20 Hoyt, Taryn         FR Odessa-Montour       1:56.24    1:59.59        
                  57.92   1:59.59 (1:01.67)                                        
 21 Gentry, Emma        FR Southern Cayuga      2:03.77    2:00.95        
                  56.63   2:00.95 (1:04.32)                                        
 -- Haines, Rylie       FR Dryden               1:42.82         DQ        
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 3:25.24        2015 Pittsford (5)                              
                         L.Stone, E.Corby, B.Evans, K.Smith                
  Section IV: S 3:29.95        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
                3:27.95  AAA
                3:31.42  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lansing  'A'                                3:55.63    3:50.93         40  
     1) Barr, Katie SO                  2) Dennis, Caroline E SR          
     3) Stark, Mackenzie R FR           4) Kadlecik, Grace K FR           
                  29.41   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:27.44 (26.37)     1:57.19 (56.12)
        2:26.36 (29.17)   2:57.49 (1:00.30)     3:22.80 (25.31)     3:50.93 (53.44)
  2 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        3:56.92    3:52.11         34  
     1) Green, Brooke FR                2) VanAmburgh, Emma SO            
     3) Angotti, Margaret SR            4) Rejman, Claire SR              
                  28.24       58.91 (58.91)     1:28.58 (29.67)   1:59.88 (1:00.97)
        2:27.17 (27.29)     2:56.44 (56.56)     3:22.80 (26.36)     3:52.11 (55.67)
  3 Waverly  'A'                                4:16.55    4:10.86         32  
     1) Lee, Julianne SR                2) Whitley, Maggie FR             
     3) Zwierlien, Morgan SR            4) Harford, Starr JR              
                  31.42   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:33.87 (28.73)   2:06.91 (1:01.77)
        2:36.34 (29.43)   3:10.87 (1:03.96)     3:39.49 (28.62)     4:10.86 (59.99)
  4 Watkins Glen  'A'                           4:09.86    4:11.49         30  
     1) Carnes, Liza SR                 2) Kilcoyne, Elizabeth JR         
     3) Cantieni, Jillian JR            4) Wilbur, Amanda FR              
                  30.92   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:33.63 (30.04)   2:09.27 (1:05.68)
        2:36.51 (27.24)     3:08.80 (59.53)     3:38.52 (29.72)   4:11.49 (1:02.69)
  5 Dryden  'A'                                 4:21.35    4:12.62         28  
     1) Bennett, Emme 8                 2) Butler, Emma FR                
     3) Miller, Marita SR               4) Morrow, Allison SR             
                  31.19   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:36.66 (30.83)   2:12.18 (1:06.35)
        2:40.63 (28.45)   3:12.35 (1:00.17)     3:41.14 (28.79)   4:12.62 (1:00.27)
  6 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      4:19.67    4:28.43         26  
     1) Welliver, Alexandra FR          2) Rogers, Caroline SO            
     3) Viselli, Caroline 8             4) O'Brien, Allie 7               
                  31.51   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:34.19 (28.14)   2:06.25 (1:00.20)
        2:40.98 (34.73)   3:20.80 (1:14.55)     3:53.02 (32.22)   4:28.43 (1:07.63)
  7 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         4:58.13    5:04.71         24  
     1) Chaffinch, Emilee FR            2) Cain, Taylor FR                
     3) Paulisczak, Julia SO            4) Adams, Megan FR                
                  38.05   1:16.90 (1:16.90)     1:53.80 (36.90)   2:35.82 (1:18.92)
        3:12.09 (36.27)   3:53.72 (1:17.90)     4:26.99 (33.27)   5:04.71 (1:10.99)
  8 Whitney Point  'A'                          4:22.37    5:15.30         22  
     1) Somers, Emily FR                2) Humphrey, Julianna FR          
     3) Woughter, Emily JR              4) Carter, Makayla JR             
                  36.24   1:16.17 (1:16.17)     1:55.03 (38.86)   2:40.08 (1:23.91)
        3:19.25 (39.17)   4:07.24 (1:27.16)     4:38.82 (31.58)   5:15.30 (1:08.06)
 -- Waverly  'B'                                     NT   X4:53.76        
     1) Kittle, Madison SR              2) Burt, Sage SR                  
     3) Sweeney, Marnie JR              4) Callear, Mara SO               
                  35.54   1:14.60 (1:14.60)     1:47.11 (32.51)   2:24.40 (1:09.80)
        3:00.71 (36.31)   3:41.24 (1:16.84)     4:15.89 (34.65)   4:53.76 (1:12.52)
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                             NT   X5:47.96        
     1) Richardson, Rachel SO           2) Frazier, Allison FR            
     3) Frazier, Sam SR                 4) Whitten, Olivia SR             
                  39.02   1:20.90 (1:20.90)     2:01.26 (40.36)   2:50.57 (1:29.67)
        3:39.41 (48.84)   4:32.53 (1:41.96)     5:07.97 (35.44)   5:47.96 (1:15.43)