Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chenango Valley  'A'                              2:00.30    1:57.77   40  
     1) Bucci, Mikayla SO               2) Rice, Lindsey A SO             
     3) Beck, Jenna 8                   4) Whidden, Tori C JR             
  2 Maine-Endwell  'A'                                1:57.99    2:00.47   34  
     1) Guilfoyle, Shannon G JR         2) Krise, Leah FR                 
     3) Pignatelli, Maria L SO          4) Morgus, Ashley N JR            
  3 Norwich  'A'                                      1:58.88    2:01.01   32  
     1) Blaisure, Kaitlyn JR            2) Revoir, Riley SR               
     3) Winter, Margie SR               4) Carlson, Angela JR             
  4 Corning  'A'                                      2:02.67    2:01.86   30  
     1) Levine, Alina I SO              2) Hilker, Lucy R SR              
     3) McKane, Angelina P 8            4) Palmesano, Leah M SR           
  5 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                                 NT    2:07.88   28  
     1) O'Brien, Allie R FR             2) Gillette, MacKenzie M JR       
     3) Rogers, Caroline R SR           4) Welliver, Alexandra K JR       
  6 Waverly  'A'                                      2:08.38    2:11.17   26  
     1) Benjamin, Lourden SO            2) Vascoe, Delaney SO             
     3) Sharpsteen, Willow SO           4) Whitley, Maggie JR             
  7 Chenango Valley  'B'                              2:14.18    2:11.20   24  
     1) McEnaney, Tessa FR              2) Potenziano, Kendra JR          
     3) Bush, Sarah SO                  4) Capers, Gabby SO               
  8 Southern Cayuga  'A'                              2:09.49    2:13.49   22  
  9 Maine-Endwell  'B'                                2:19.88    2:15.91   18  
     1) Tracy, Brooke SR                2) Ciaravino, Grace A SO          
     3) Calleo, Gabriella SR            4) Kasmarcik, Angella SR          
 10 Norwich  'B'                                      2:19.91    2:20.93   14  
     1) Shattuck, Haley SR              2) Whaley, Adyson SO              
     3) Strauch, Aurora 8               4) Natoli, Abigail JR             
 11 Union Endicott  'A'                               2:17.44    2:21.72   12  
     1) Senger, Marissa SR              2) Kneer, Lauren FR               
     3) Gill-Martiny, Lily M FR         4) Mackay, Jenna SR               
 12 Union Endicott  'B'                                    NT    2:46.17   10  
     1) Gannon, Lillian SR              2) Basile, Chloe 8                
     3) Haskett, Johnny 8               4) Kunkel, Sarah FR               
 -- Chenango Valley  'C'                              2:29.11   X2:26.60  
     1) Wood, Alaina SO                 2) DiLuzio, Nicola JR             
     3) Rice, Elizabeth SR              4) Craig, Aubrey SR               
 -- Waverly  'B'                                           NT   X2:47.18  
     1) Burnett, Luci SR                2) Bunke, Nicole JR               
     3) VanDyke, Josie FR               4) Smith, Rachel JR               
 -- Corning  'B'                                           NT         DQ  
     1) Coluccio, Kaitlyn JR            2) Hauptman, Camryn E SO          
     3) Schack, Hayle L SR              4) Bansil, Amanda SO              
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                                   NT        XDQ