Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chenango Valley  'A'                              4:05.11    3:54.84   40  
     1) Beers, Sidney SO                2) Beck, Jenna 8                  
     3) Whidden, Tori C JR              4) Rice, Lindsey A SO             
  2 Norwich  'A'                                      4:10.99    4:11.82   32  
     1) Winter, Margie SR               2) Shattuck, Haley SR             
     3) Blaisure, Kaitlyn JR            4) Carlson, Angela JR             
  3 Corning  'A'                                      4:17.57    4:12.04   30  
     1) McKane, Angelina P 8            2) Peters, Kara A 8               
     3) Hilker, Audra L FR              4) Levine, Alina I SO             
  4 Maine-Endwell  'A'                                4:18.99    4:19.44   28  
     1) Spierling, Jessica JR           2) Ciaravino, Grace A SO          
     3) Guilfoyle, Shannon G JR         4) Mohn, Melanie L SR             
  5 Waverly  'A'                                      4:31.29    4:25.80   26  
     1) Nichols, Mackenzie SO           2) Callear, Mara SR               
     3) Benjamin, Lourden SO            4) Whitley, Maggie JR             
  6 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                                 NT    4:37.98   22  
     1) O'Brien, Allie R FR             2) Paltrowitz, Anna FR            
     3) Gillette, MacKenzie M JR        4) Parks, Erica SO                
  7 Union Endicott  'A'                                    NT    5:06.19   10  
     1) Rule, Lilyan FR                 2) Gannon, Lillian SR             
     3) Basile, Chloe 8                 4) Holland, Emma SR               
  8 Southern Cayuga  'A'                              4:00.12    5:16.26    8  
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                              4:13.15   X4:06.95   34  
     1) Beers, McKenna SR               2) Fetterman, Logan A SR          
     3) Goodstal, Emily SO              4) Trumino, Emma L SR             
 -- Norwich  'B'                                      4:30.99   X4:29.78   24  
     1) Hansen, Abigail SO              2) Burton, Emerson SR             
     3) Llewellyn, Julia 8              4) Rosenthal, Meadow FR           
 -- Chenango Valley  'C'                                   NT   X4:47.90   18  
     1) Moore, Isabella SO              2) Blewett, Cassondra JR          
     3) Gorman, Sarah SO                4) Rinker, Kendall SR             
 -- Corning  'B'                                           NT   X4:48.18   14  
     1) Bain, Caitlyn M 8               2) Marjanovic, Aleksandra JR      
     3) Hill, Mckenna C JR              4) Meeker, Meagan SO              
 -- Maine-Endwell  'B'                                4:40.99   X4:54.68   12  
     1) Giordano, Lydia SO              2) Kasmarcik, Angella SR          
     3) Dimock, Emily SO                4) Tracy, Brooke SR               
 -- Waverly  'B'                                           NT   X5:39.50  
     1) Smith, Rachel JR                2) Burnett, Luci SR               
     3) Sindoni, Alyssa JR              4) Shambo, Rachel JR              
 -- Union Endicott  'B'                                    NT   X5:45.46    6  
     1) Kunkel, Sarah FR                2) Lawson, K'Onna FR              
     3) Woods, Brenna SO                4) Delahanty, April FR            
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                                   NT   X6:03.70