Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beers, Sidney             SO Chenango Valley        59.57      57.19   20  
  2 Blaisure, Kaitlyn         JR Norwich              1:00.00      59.70   17  
  3 Morgus, Ashley N          JR Maine-Endwell          58.87      59.83   16  
  4 Fetterman, Logan A        SR Chenango Valley      1:01.40      59.87   15  
  5 Beers, McKenna            SR Chenango Valley      1:02.44      59.94   14  
  6 Carlson, Angela           JR Norwich                58.31    1:00.47   13  
  7 Burroughs, Ellie          FR Southern Cayuga      1:03.13    1:02.17   12  
  8 Palmesano, Leah M         SR Corning              1:01.70    1:02.33   11  
  9 Hansen, Abigail           SO Norwich              1:05.99    1:02.86    9  
 10 Gill-Martiny, Lily M      FR UE                   1:01.35    1:03.06    7  
 11 Spierling, Jessica        JR Maine-Endwell        1:04.12    1:03.47    6  
 12 Whitley, Maggie           JR Waverly                58.84    1:03.97    5  
 13 Ruland, Poppy             SO Corning              1:04.61    1:04.40    4  
 14 DiLuzio, Nicola           JR Chenango Valley      1:07.40    1:04.73    3  
 15 Hilker, Audra L           FR Corning              1:04.65    1:04.93    2  
 16 Mackay, Jenna             SR UE                   1:02.23    1:05.32    1  
 17 Llewellyn, Julia           8 Norwich              1:10.99    1:06.18  
 18 Hill, Mckenna C           JR Corning              1:09.97    1:06.58  
 19 Giordano, Lydia           SO Maine-Endwell        1:09.39    1:10.67  
 20 Davis, Bridget            JR Southern Cayuga      1:15.00    1:11.02  
 21 Durkee, Allyson           SR UE                        NT    1:12.12  
 22 Calleo, Anna              SO Maine-Endwell        1:12.46    1:12.55  
 23 Delahanty, April          FR UE                        NT    1:15.52  
 24 Burnett, Luci             SR Waverly              1:14.19    1:17.53  
 25 Daly, Violet              FR E-Notre Dame              NT    1:17.65  
 26 VanDyke, Josie            FR Waverly              1:32.73    1:19.00  
 27 Sindoni, Alyssa           JR Waverly              1:20.75    1:22.66  
 28 LaFave, Kelsey            SR Southern Cayuga      1:22.25    1:24.72  
 -- Capers, Gabby             SO Chenango Valley      1:08.29   X1:04.98  
 -- Wood, Alaina              SO Chenango Valley      1:09.03   X1:07.77  
 -- Natoli, Abigail           JR Norwich              1:12.52   X1:12.10  
 -- Koffij, Maya              FR Corning                   NT   X1:13.04  
 -- Blewett, Cassondra        JR Chenango Valley      1:18.79   X1:16.24  
 -- Craig, Aubrey             SR Chenango Valley      1:18.59   X1:16.39  
 -- Lomonaco, Logan           FR Chenango Valley      1:18.25   X1:16.54  
 -- Rice, Elizabeth           SR Chenango Valley      1:18.19   X1:16.78  
 -- Palmer, Adrianna          FR Norwich              1:24.82   X1:19.02  
 -- Coombs, Ashley            SO Norwich                   NT   X1:19.48  
 -- Frederick, Gabrielle      FR Maine-Endwell        1:29.20   X1:22.03  
 -- Metzger, Madeline         JR Maine-Endwell             NT   X1:41.47