Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Class A
===============================================================================
    NYS QUAL: ! 1:52.35
ELM POOL REC: @ 1:49.87        2021 Horseheads                S. V, HH
                         erkleeren, L. McCawley, K. TenEyck, S. Lowe
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greece  'A'                                 1:58.21    1:55.40         32
     1) Dinh, Jasmine D FR              2) Gentile, Hannah N SR
     3) Funk, Abby K SR                 4) Bodzon, Emilia 8
                  29.88     1:02.16 (32.28)     1:29.68 (27.52)     1:55.40 (25.72)
  2 Horseheads  'A'                             1:58.31    2:01.08         26
     1) Lowe, Sibby M FR                2) Benton, Allie P SR
     3) Janeski, Gabby M FR             4) Shelhamer, Grace JR
                  29.90     1:04.71 (34.81)     1:34.38 (29.67)     2:01.08 (26.70)
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:56.40    2:04.66         24
     1) Boyer, Chloe 8                  2) Bakos, Gabrielle JR
     3) Clapp, Alice S FR               4) Zentner, Sabine SR
                  30.21     1:05.67 (35.46)     1:33.87 (28.20)     2:04.66 (30.79)
  4 Elmira  'A'                                 2:06.70    2:07.17         22
     1) Barnes, Lydia SR                2) Mattoon, Gabrielle JR
     3) Overton, Calli B SR             4) Malone, McKenna F JR
                  33.36     1:08.31 (34.95)     1:40.79 (32.48)     2:07.17 (26.38)
  5 Union Endicott  'A'                         2:17.50    2:28.87         20
     1) Haskett, Johnny M SO            2) Kneer, Lauren JR
     3) Haskett, Lilyan M JR            4) Kunkel, Sarah JR
                  40.14     1:20.23 (40.09)     1:56.75 (36.52)     2:28.87 (32.12)
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             2:03.96   x2:10.33
     1) Fullmer, Natalie M JR           2) Ham, Sydney R JR
     3) Paddock, Isabel I SR            4) Ringer, Gracie JR
                  35.29     1:12.29 (37.00)     1:43.79 (31.50)     2:10.33 (26.54)
 -- Elmira  'B'                                 2:27.46   x2:23.89
     1) Novotny, Maren 8                2) Robbins, Elizabeth SR
     3) Cavalier, Madelyn 8             4) Gentry, Lillian SO
                  35.74     1:15.77 (40.03)     1:48.99 (33.22)     2:23.89 (34.90)
 -- Horseheads  'C'                                  NT   x2:28.60
     1) Perry, Abby FR                  2) Comfort, Kylie SR
     3) Wood, Adyson SO                 4) Grover, Mackenzie FR
                  35.32     1:23.76 (48.44)     1:59.43 (35.67)     2:28.60 (29.17)
 -- Corning  'B'                                2:30.27   x2:32.06
     1) Skarbek, Clara N FR             2) Knapp, Autumn R FR
     3) McCarthy, Kelsey S FR           4) Meeker, Meagan K SR
                  38.47     1:18.91 (40.44)     2:02.75 (43.84)     2:32.06 (29.31)
 -- Union Endicott  'B'                         3:06.12   X3:02.57
     1) Woods, Brenna SR                2) Sampson, Sophia SO
     3) Case, Briona SO                 4) Kaphesi, Shalomia SO
                  47.97     1:30.76 (42.79)     2:21.81 (51.05)     3:02.57 (40.76)
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 2:12.59         DQ
     1) Molnar, Vivian SR               2) Blakely-Armitage, Fiona 7
     3) Pollock, Kathleen SO            4) Akopdzhanova, Arina A SR
                  39.39     1:17.80 (38.41)     1:51.77 (33.97)          DQ (35.24)
 -- Corning  'A'                                2:02.01         DQ
     1) Reynolds, Madelane E FR         2) Riesbeck, Caton S SO
     3) Bain, Caitlyn M SO              4) Ruland, Poppy P SR
                  37.23     1:16.56 (39.33)     1:51.00 (34.44)          DQ (27.38)